• Tyrone v Dublin

Tyrone Results W/E 15th April

April 15th, 2017

Donnelly Vauxhall ACFL Division 1

Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 0-10 Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 1-9
Greencastle St Patrick’s 1-8 V Clonoe O’Rahilly’s 1-19
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 0-17 V Galbally Pearses 0-7
Trillick St Macartan’s 4-19 V Strabane Sigersons 0-10
Coalisland Fianna 1-12 V Omagh St Enda’s 0-9
Errigal Ciaran 1-16 V Urney St Colmcille’s 2-7
Edendork St Malachy’s 2-8 V Pomeroy Plunketts 1-15
Donaghmore St Patrick’s 1-12 V Dromore St Dympna’s 3-12
Donnelly Vauxhall ACFL Division 1 Reserve
Trillick St Macartan’s 1-16 V Strabane Sigersons 1-6
Greencastle St Patrick’s 0-9 V Clonoe O’Rahilly’s 3-5
Coalisland Fianna 3-11 V Omagh St Enda’s 0-12
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 2-16 V Galbally Pearses 0-13
Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 3-16 V Killyclogher St Mary’s 0-8
Errigal Ciaran 5-18 V Urney St Colmcille’s 0-9
Donaghmore St Patrick’s 1-8 V Dromore St Dympna’s 1-7
Edendork St Malachy’s 1-14 V Pomeroy Plunketts 0-8
Donnelly Vauxhall ACFL Division 2
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 1-11 V Gortin St Patrick’s 0-8
Kildress Wolfe Tones 0-16 V Rock St Patrick’s 1-10
Stewartstown Harps 1-17 V Eskra Emmetts 1-13
Augher St Macartan’s 2-11 V Moy Tír na nÓg 2-14
Eglish St Patrick’s 0-13 V Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 0-7
Cookstown FrRocks 1-8 V Moortown St Malachy’s 3-7
Castlederg St Eugene’s 1-10 V Aghaloo O’Neill’s 1-10
Aghyaran St Davogs 0-11 V Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s 1-9
Donnelly Vauxhall ACFL Division 2 Reserve
Augher St Macartan’s 0-8 V Moy Tír na nÓg 3-9
Cookstown FrRocks 0-15 V Moortown St Malachy’s 1-12
Aghyaran St Davogs 5-12 V Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s 1-16
Stewartstown Harps 5-14 V Eskra Emmetts 0-10
Eglish St Patrick’s 2-23 V Loughmacrory St Teresa’s 1-9
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes 4-9 V Gortin St Patrick’s 3-8
Donnelly Vauxhall ACFL Division 3
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 0-5 V Drumragh Sarsfields 3-11
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 3-19 V Killyman St Mary’s 0-5
Clogher Eire Óg 3-4 V Owen Roe O’Neill’s 2-11
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 2-6 V Glenelly St Joseph’s 0-9
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 1-8 V Clann na nGael 0-12
Killeeshil St Mary’s 1-7 V Dregish Pearse Óg 1-5
Beragh Red Knights 1-11 V Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 1-12
Brackaville Owen Roes 1-10 V Brockagh Emmetts 1-9
Donnelly Vauxhall ACFL Division 3 Reserve
Brackaville Owen Roes 4-17 V Brockagh Emmetts 0-4
Derrytresk Fir aChnoic 1-8 V Killyman St Mary’s 0-8
Clogher Eire Óg 2-9 V Owen Roe O’Neill’s 5-14
Fintona Na Piarsaigh 0-6 V Drumragh Sarsfields 0-12
Beragh Red Knights 1-15 V Tattyreagh St Patrick’s 1-11
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 5-9 V Glenelly St Joseph’s 2-9
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 5-11 V Clann na nGael 2-10

All-Ireland Football Championship 2017 - Semi Final - Tyrone v Dublin