• Buy or Renew your GAA Season Ticket for 2019 now

Official Tyrone GAA Website

ACL Latest Results 1

March 31st, 2018

Results from ACL Fixtures

ACL Division 1

Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 0-11 Omagh St Enda’s 0-11
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 1-12 Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 1-6
Aghyaran 1-8 Coalisland Fianna GFC 1-12
Domhnach Mór 1-14 Pomeroy Plunketts 1-11
Errigal Ciaran 0-15 Galbally Pearses 1-8
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 1-14 Moy Tír na nÓg 0-7
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 2-15 Edendork St Malachy’s 0-10
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 1-13 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1-11

 

ACL Division 1 Reserve

Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 6-10 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 2-10
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 1-9 Omagh St Enda’s 3-10
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 0-14 Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 2-8
Aghyaran 1-3 Coalisland Fianna GFC 1-14
Domhnach Mór 0-13 Pomeroy Plunketts 0-5
Errigal Ciaran 1-11 Galbally Pearses 0-12
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG Moy Tír na nÓg
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 2-21 Edendork St Malachy’s 0-4

 

ACL Division 2

Stewartstown Harps  2-9 Achadh Lú Uí Néill  1-9
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig  1-21 Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA  3-10
Gortin St Patrick’s 0-11 Augher St Macartan’s GFC 0-9
An táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig 1-6 An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig 1-5
Urney St Columba’s 1-13 Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic 1-10
Strabane Sigersons 1-10 Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s 0-13
Moortown St Malachy’s 3-9 Cookstown Fr. Rock’s GAA 3-9
Kildress Wolfe Tones 0-15 Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 3-5

 

ACL Division 2 Reserve

Stewartstown Harps 8-17 Achadh Lú Uí Néill 1-9
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 6-15 Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA 2-9
Gortin St Patrick’s 1-10 Augher St Macartan’s GFC 1-10
An táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig 1-5 An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig 3-15
Urney St Columba’s Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic
Strabane Sigersons 3-17 Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s 0-9
Moortown St Malachy’s 2-13 Cookstown Fr. Rock’s GAA 0-8
Kildress Wolfe Tones 0-8 Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 1-11

 

ACL Division 3

Breac an Bhile Eoghan Rua 1-12 Glenelly 2-9
Clogher Eire Óg 2-11 Eskra Emmetts 1-11
Dregish Pearse Óg 1-9 Killeeshil St Mary’s 0-16
Cill na mBán Naomh Mhuire 1-9 Brockagh Emmetts 2-15
Clann na nGael 3-8 Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 2-12
Beragh Red Knights GAA 0-7 Drumragh Sarsfields 1-4
Castlederg St Eugene’s 1-14 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 2-8
Rock St Patrick’s 1-12 Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 1-4

 

ACL Division 3 Reserve

Breac an Bhile Eoghan Rua 2-17 Glenelly 1-6
Clogher Eire Óg Eskra Emmetts
Dregish Pearse Óg Killeeshil St Mary’s
Cill na mBán Naomh Mhuire 3-7 Brockagh Emmetts 2-9
Clann na nGael 2-10 Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 2-4
Beragh Red Knights GAA 2-4 Drumragh Sarsfields 1-4
Castlederg St Eugene’s 1-13 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1-8
Rock St Patrick’s 1-6 Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 2-14