Official Tyrone GAA Website

Tyrone CCC Fixtures Schedule

September 10th, 2018

Monday 10th Minor Hurling League at 7pm
Éire Óg V Eoghan Ruadh
Tuesday 11th U.16 Football League Playoff at 7.30pm
Strabane Sigerson’s V Carrickmore St Colmcille’s
Friday 14th LCC- IFC & SFC in Omagh at 7pm & 8.30pm
Strabane Sigerson’s V Stewartstown Harp’s
Donaghmore St Patrick’s V Trillick St Macartan’s
Saturday 15th U.16 Football League Quarter Finals at 12.30pm
Coalisland Fianna V Greencastle St Patrick’s
Galbally Pearse’s V Dromore St Dympna’s
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s V Edendork St Malachy’s
Omagh St Enda’s V Donaghmore St Patrick’s
Aghyaran St Davog’s V Naomh Padraig
Drumragh Sarsfield’s V Killeeshil St Mary’s
U.16 Football League Quarter Finals at 3.30pm
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s V Beragh Red Knights
LCC- IFC & SFC in Dungannon at 1.30pm & 3pm
Kildress Wolfe Tone’s V Eglish St Patrick’s
Moy Tir na nÓg V Edendork St Malachy’s
LCC- IFC & SFC in Dunmoyle at 4.30pm & 6pm
Gortin St Patrick’s V Cookstown Fr Rock’s
Galbally Pearse’s V Pomeroy Plunkett’s
Sunday 16th U.16 Football League Quarter Finals at 1pm
Cookstown Fr Rock’s V Both Domhnaigh
LCC Senior Hurling Championship Semi Final at 3.30pm
Sunday 16th Senior Hurling Championship Final in Omagh at 3.30pm
Éire Óg V Eoghan Ruadh
LCC- IFC & SFC in Coalisland at 4.30pm & 6pm
Moortown St Malachy’s V Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic
Clonoe O’Rahilly’s V Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
Friday 21st LCC- IFC & SFC in Omagh at 7pm & 8.30pm    
Owen Roe O’Neill’s V Aghaloo O’Neill’s
Errigal Ciaran V Carrickmore St Colmcille’s
Saturday 22nd LCC- JFC Semi Finals in Killyclogher at 1.30pm & 3pm
Clogher Eire Og V Newtownstewart St Eugene’s
Beragh Red Knights V Killeeshil St Mary’s
LCC- IFC & SFC in Strabane at 4pm & 5.30pm
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s V Urney St Columba’s
Aghyaran St Davog’s V Omagh St Enda’s
Sunday 23rd LCC- IFC & SFC in Galbally at 1.30pm & 3pm
Loughmacrory St Teresa’s V Augher St Macartan’s
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s V Killyclogher St Mary’s
LCC- IFC & SFC in Pomeroy at 4.30pm & 6pm
Greencastle St Patrick’s V Dungannon Thomas Clarke’s
Dromore St Dympna’s V Coalisland Fianna