• Buy Tickets from gaa.tickets.ie

Official Tyrone GAA Website

Tyrone CCC Fixtures

March 3rd, 2019

Tyrone CCC Fixtures    

U.14 Fixtures 05/03/2019       @ 20:00pm  

Dromore St. Dympna’s                                 v     Killyclogher St. Mary’s

 

U.14 Fixtures 08/03/2019        19:30pm   

An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille    v     Dromore St. Dympna’s

Donaghmore St. Patrick’s                    v     Galbally

Cookstown Fr. Rock’s                          v     BYE

 

U.14 Fixtures           09/03/2019   @ 12:00 

Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa                            v     Dungannon Thomas Clarkes

Omagh St Enda’s                                          v     An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille

Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s                          v     Dromore St. Dympna’s

Killyclogher St. Mary’s                                  v     Trillick St. Macartan’s

Coalisland Fianna                                         v     Killeeshil St Mary’s

Eglish St. Patrick’s                                        v     BYE

Errigal Ciaran                                                v     Moy Tir na nOg

Strabane Sigersons                                      v     Fintona Pearses

Drumragh Sarsfields                                    v     BYE

Both Domhnaigh                                          v     Greencastle St. Patrick’s

Edendork St Malachy’s                                 v     Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s

Naomh Padraig                                             v     Moortown St Malachy’s

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s                                         v     Stewartstown Harps

Kildress Wolfe Tones                                   v     Aghyaran St. Davog’s

Beragh Red Knights                                      v     Pomeroy Plunketts

Gael Naomh Padraig                                    v     Urney St Columba’s

Eskra Emmetts                                              v     Rock St Patrick’s

Aghaloo O’Neills                                           v     BYE

Tattyreagh St. Patrick’s                                v     Brackaville Owen Roes

Drumquin Wolfe Tones                                v     Killyclogher St. Mary’s

Castlederg St Eugene’s                                v     BYE

Owen Roe O`Neill’s                                         v     Clann na nGael

 

U.21 Fixtures 10/03/2019        @ 14:30

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s  V.     BYE     U.21 Gade 2 Roinn 2A    Round 7

Rock St Patrick’s  V.     Moy Tir na nOg  U.21 Grade 2 Roinn 2A  Rd 7

Dungannon Thomas Clarke   v  4th Place Team in Grade 1B  U.21 KO1 Quarter Final

2nd Place Team in Grade 1B v  Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa U.21 KO1  Quarter Final

Killyman St. Mary’s  v   Cookstown Fr. Rock’s  U21 Grade 2 Roinn 2A    Round 7

Coalisland Fianna  v     Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s U.21 Grade 2 Roinn 2A    Round 7

Galbally Pearses   v     3rd Place Team in Grade 1B U.21 KO1   Quarter Final

1st Place Team in Grade 1B v  Eglish St. Patrick’s  U/21 KO1    Quarter Final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09/03/2019        12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/03/2019        14:30

 

Donaghmore St. Patrick’s                            v     Galbally

Cookstown Fr. Rock’s GAA                          v     BYE

Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa                            v     Dungannon Thomas Clarkes

Omagh St Enda’s                                          v     An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille

Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s                          v     Dromore St. Dympna’s

Killyclogher St. Mary’s                                  v     Trillick St. Macartan’s

Coalisland Fianna                                          v     Killeeshil St Mary’s

Eglish St. Patrick’s                                        v     BYE

Errigal Ciaran                                                 v     Moy Tir na nOg

Strabane Sigersons                                       v     Fintona Pearses

Drumragh Sarsfields                                    v     BYE

Both Domhnaigh                                           v     Greencastle St. Patrick’s

Edendork St Malachy’s                                 v     Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s

Naomh Padraig                                             v     Moortown St Malachy’s

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s                                         v     Stewartstown Harps

Kildress Wolfe Tones                                   v     Aghyaran St. Davog’s

Beragh Red Knights                                      v     Pomeroy Plunketts

Gael Naomh Padraig                                    v     Urney St Columba’s

Eskra Emmetts                                              v     Rock St Patrick’s

Aghaloo O’Neills                                           v     BYE

Tattyreagh St. Patrick’s                                v     Brackaville Owen Roes

Drumquin Wolfe Tones                                v     Killyclogher St. Mary’s

Castlederg St Eugene’s                                v     BYE

Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick       v     Clann na nGael

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09/03/2019        12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/03/2019        14:30

 

Donaghmore St. Patrick’s                            v     Galbally

Cookstown Fr. Rock’s GAA                          v     BYE

Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa                            v     Dungannon Thomas Clarkes

Omagh St Enda’s                                          v     An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille

Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s                          v     Dromore St. Dympna’s

Killyclogher St. Mary’s                                  v     Trillick St. Macartan’s

Coalisland Fianna                                          v     Killeeshil St Mary’s

Eglish St. Patrick’s                                        v     BYE

Errigal Ciaran                                                 v     Moy Tir na nOg

Strabane Sigersons                                       v     Fintona Pearses

Drumragh Sarsfields                                    v     BYE

Both Domhnaigh                                           v     Greencastle St. Patrick’s

Edendork St Malachy’s                                 v     Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s

Naomh Padraig                                             v     Moortown St Malachy’s

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s                                         v     Stewartstown Harps

Kildress Wolfe Tones                                   v     Aghyaran St. Davog’s

Beragh Red Knights                                      v     Pomeroy Plunketts

Gael Naomh Padraig                                    v     Urney St Columba’s

Eskra Emmetts                                              v     Rock St Patrick’s

Aghaloo O’Neills                                           v     BYE

Tattyreagh St. Patrick’s                                v     Brackaville Owen Roes

Drumquin Wolfe Tones                                v     Killyclogher St. Mary’s

Castlederg St Eugene’s                                v     BYE

Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick       v     Clann na nGael