• GAA Museum - Club offer September & October 2019

Official Tyrone GAA Website

Tyrone Fixtures

March 27th, 2018

Tuesday 27th

U.14 Football League at 6.45pm
Eglish St Patrick’s v Moy Tír na nÓg
Fintona Pearse’s v Dromore St Dympna’s
Wednesday 28th

U.16 Hurling League at 6.30pm
Na Seamróga v Éire Óg
Minor Football League at 7.30pm
Moortown St Malachy’s v Killeeshil St Mary’s

Thursday 29th

U.14 Football League at 6.45pm
Clonoe O’Rahilly’s v Donaghmore St Patrick’s
Dungannon Thomas Clarke’s v Errigal Ciaran
Omagh St Enda’s v Strabane Sigerson’s
Cappagh v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
Cookstown Fr Rock’s v Moortown St Malachy’s
Kildress Wolfe Tone’s v Coalisland Fianna
Greencastle St Patrick’s v Both Domhnaigh
Edendork St Malachy’s v Stewartstown Harp’s
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s v Killeeshil St Mary’s
Rock St Patrick’s v Galbally Pearse’s
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s v Gael Naomh Pádraig
Drumragh Sarsfield’s v Beragh Red Knight’s
Aghyaran St Davog’s v Owen Roe O’Neill’s
Trillick St Macartan’s v Pomeroy Plunkett’s

Saturday 31st

ACL Senior & Reserve Football League at 3pm & 4.30pm
Killyclogher St Mary’s v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
Donaghmore St Patrick’s v Pomeroy Plunkett’s
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s v Omagh St Enda’s
Errigal Ciaran v Galbally Pearse’s
Trillick St Macartan’s v Carrickmore St Colmcille’s
Clonoe O’Rahilly’s v Moy Tír na nÓg
Aghyaran St Davog’s v Coalisland Fianna
Dromore St Dympna’s v Edendork St Malachy’s
Urney St Columba’s v Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic
Strabane Sigerson’s v Loughmacrory St Teresa’s
Eglish St Patrick’s v Dungannon Thomas Clarke’s
Moortown St Malachy’s v Cookstown Fr Rock’s
Gortin St Patrick’s v Augher St Macartan’s
Kildress Wolfe Tone’s v Owen Roe O’Neill’s
Tattyreagh St Patrick’s v Greencastle St Patrick’s
Clann na nGael v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s
Clogher Eire Óg v Eskra Emmett’s
Beragh Red Knight’s v Drumragh Sarsfield’s
Brackaville Eoghan Rua v Glenelly St Joseph’s
Castlederg St Eugene’s v Drumquin Wolfe Tone’s
Rock St Patrick’s v Fintona Pearse’s
Killyman St Mary’s v Brocagh Emmet’s
Senior only Dregish Pease Óg v Killeeshil St Mary’s
ACL Senior & Reserve Football League at 5.30pm & 7pm
Stewartstown Harp’s v Aghaloo O’Neill’s

Monday 2nd

U1.6 Hurling League at 6.30pm
Na Seamróga v Omagh St Enda’s
Eoghan Ruadh v Cappagh
Éire Óg v Naomh Colum Cille