• Buy Tickets from gaa.tickets.ie

Official Tyrone GAA Website

Tyrone CCC Fixtures

April 29th, 2019

Date Time Competition    
Monday 29th April 18:45 U16 Hurling League    
     Eoghan Ruadh v Eire Og
         
  19:00 U14 League    
    Galbally v Ardboe
    Errigal Ciaran v An Eaglais,
    Drumquin v Clann na nGael
         
  19:15 Senior Hurling League Cup    
    Eire Og v Omagh St Enda’s
         
Tuesday 30th April 19:00 U14 League    
    Coalisland v Moy
    Trillick St. v Killyclogher .
         
  19:15 U14 League    
    An Charraig Mhor v Loughmacrory
         
Wednesday 1st May 19:00 Minor League    
    Dungannon v Ardboe
    Eglish v BYE
    Cookstown v Moortown
    Omagh v BYE
    Killyclogher v Errigal Ciaran
         
  19:15 Minor League    
    Donaghmore v Coalisland
    Kildress v Pomeroy
    Dromore v Newtownstewart
    Owen Roes v Both Domhnaigh
    Brackaville v BYE
    Naomh Padraig v Galbally Pearses
    Edendork v Stewartstown
    Gael N. Padraig v Tattyreagh
    Aghyaran v Fintona
    Rock v Moy
    Killeeshil v Clonoe
    Beragh v Loughmacrory
    Trillick v Drumragh
    Aghaloo v Derrylaughan
    Drumquin v BYE
    Greencastle v Killyclogher
         
Thursday 2nd May 19:00 Minor League    
    Strabane v An Charraig Mhor
         
  19:15 U14 Hurling League    
    Eoghan Ruadh   Cuchulainn an Ghleanna
    Omagh   Eire Og
    Fintona   Tulach Og
         
Friday 3rd May 19:15 Minor League    
    Drumragh v Both Domhnaigh
    Pomeroy v Rock
    Fintona v Greencastle
         
  19:30 Minor League    
    Trillick v Owen Roes
         
Saturday 4th May 12:00 U14 League    
    Galbally v Cookstown
    Donaghmore v Ardboe
    Omagh v Loughmacrory
    BYE v Moy Tir na nOg
    Coalisland v Errigal Ciaran
    BYE v Greencastle
    Strabane v Both Domhnaigh
    Stewartstown v Moortown
    Kildress v Beragh
    Rock v Aghaloo
    BYE v Clann na nGael
    Drumquin v Owen Roes
    BYE v Dungannon
    Trillick v Dromore
    An Charraig Mhor v Killyclogher
    Killeeshil v Eglish
    Drumragh v Fintona Pearses
    Derrylaughan v Clonoe
    Urney v Pomeroy
    Aghyaran v Gael N. Padraig
    BYE v Brackaville
    Eskra Emmetts   Tattyreagh
    Killyclogher “B” v Castlederg
       
Sat 4th 16:30/18:00 ACL Div 3    
    Errigal Ciaran v Clann na nGael
       
Sun 5th May 14:15/15:45 ACL Div.3    
  Reserve Only Loughmacrory v Stewartstown
  Senior Only Brackaville v Dregish
    Derrytresk v Fintona
    Kildress v Castlederg
    Brockagh v Eskra
    Drumragh v Killyman
    Glenelly v Aghaloo
    Rock v Drumquin