• Buy Tickets from gaa.tickets.ie

Official Tyrone GAA Website

This Week’s Club Fixtures

June 10th, 2019

Monday 10th June 19:30 – U.21 Knockout

Dromore St. Dympna’s v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa

Aghyaran v Cookstown Fr. Rock’s

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s v Kildress Wolfe Tones

An Charraig Mhor v Eglish St. Patrick’s

Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s v Coalisland Fianna

Moy Tir na nOg v Drumragh Sarsfields

Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Killyclogher St. Mary’s

Killyman St. Mary’s v Aghaloo O’Neills

Wednesday 12th June 19:30 – U.14 League

Omagh St Enda’s v Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s

 Stewartstown Harps v Kildress Wolfe Tones

 Owen Roe O`Neill’s v Castlederg St Eugene’s

Killeeshil St Mary’s v Both Domhnaigh

Pomeroy Plunketts v Edendork St Malachy’s

Eskra Emmetts v Brackaville Owen Roes 20:00

Fintona Pearses v Eglish St. Patrick’s 20:00

Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Donaghmore St. Patrick’s

Thursday 13th June 19:30 – U.14 Hurling League

Fintona Pearses v Cuchulainn Omagh St Enda’s v Tulach Og

Friday 14th June 19:30 – U.14 Championship

Owen Roe O`Neill’s v Clann na nGael

Saturday 15th June 16:30pm/18:00pm – Div 3 ACL

Drumragh Sarsfields v Errigal Ciaran

Sunday 16th June @ 14:15pm/15:45pm – Div.1 ACL

Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes

Eglish St. Patrick’s v Donaghmore St. Patrick’s

Moy Tir na nOg v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s

Tattyreagh St. Patrick’s v An Charraig Mhor

Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Trillick St. Macartan’s

Edendork St Malachy’s v Dromore St. Dympna’s

Killyclogher St. Mary’s v Coalisland Fianna

Omagh St Enda’s v Errigal Ciaran

Div.2 ACL- @ 14:15pm/15:45pm

Augher St Macartan’s v Newtownstewart St Eugene’s

Cookstown Fr. Rock’s v Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s

Gortin St Patrick’s v Beragh Red Knights

Stewartstown Harps v Greencastle St. Patrick’s

Clogher Eire Og v Moortown St Malachy’s

Galbally Pearses v Aghyaran St. Davog’s

Owen Roe O`Neill’s v Pomeroy Plunketts

Urney St Columba’s v Strabane Sigersons

Div.3 ACL @ 14:15pm/15:45pm

Aghaloo O’Neill’s v Dregish Pearse Og

Castlederg St Eugene’s v Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic

Kildress Wolfe Tones v Glenelly St. Joseph’s

Brockagh Emmetts v Killeeshil St Mary’s

Clann na nGael v Rock St Patrick’s

Eskra Emmetts v Fintona Pearses

Killyman St. Mary’s v Drumquin Wolfe Tones