• Buy Tickets from gaa.tickets.ie

Official Tyrone GAA Website

Tyrone ACL Results

June 2nd, 2019

2019 ACL

ACL Division 1

An Droim Mór N Damhnait 0-17 Omagh St Enda’s 0-8
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 0-8 Coill an Chlochair N Mhuire 0-9
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s 0-10 An Charraig Mhor N Colmcille 1-13
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s 1-9 An táite Riabhach N Pádraig 1-9
Dungannon Thomas Clarke 3-10 An Eaglais, N Pádraig 1-10
Errigal Ciaran 1-18 Edendork St Malachy’s 2-6
Moy Tír na nÓg 1-11 Domhnach Mór N Pádraig 1-11
Trí Leac C. N Mhic Artáin 3-6 Coalisland Fianna GFC 1-7

ACL Division 1 Reserve

Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 3-11 Coill an Chlochair N Mhuire 3-6
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s 2-9 An Charraig Mhór N Colmcille 3-6
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s 2-17 An táite Riabhach N Pádraig 1-8
Dungannon Thomas Clarke 3-11 An Eaglais, N Pádraig 0-9
Errigal Ciaran W/O Edendork St Malachy’s D/F
Moy Tír na nÓg 1-5 Domhnach Mór N Pádraig 2-12
Trí Leac C. N Mhic Artáin 0-10 Coalisland Fianna GFC 2-8

ACL Division 2

Aghyaran 0-10 Gortin St Patrick’s 0-9
An Caisleán Glas N Pádraig 1-11 Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 0-9
Galbally Pearses 2-10 Beragh Red Knights 0-10
Pomeroy Plunketts 4-23 Urney St Columba’s 2-11
Stewartstown Harps 1-8 Augher St Macartan’s 1-8
Strabane Sigersons 1-7 Owen Roe O`Neill’s 1-11

ACL Division 2 Reserve

Aghyaran 1-8 Gortin St Patrick’s 1-8
An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig 4-18 Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 3-5
Galbally Pearses 6-16 Beragh Red Knights GAA 1-13
Pomeroy Plunketts W/O Urney St Columba’s D/F
Stewartstown Harps D/F Augher St Macartan’s GFC W/O
Strabane Sigersons 3-5 Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 3-7

ACL Division 3

Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic 0-11 Rock St Patrick’s 1-6
Dregish Pearse Óg 1-14 Cill na mBán N Mhuire 1-14
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 2-4 Kildress Wolfe Tones 2-17
Drumragh Sarsfields 1-11 Achadh Lú Uí Néill 4-11
Eskra Emmetts 5-14 Errigal Ciaran 2-6
Glenelly 2-11 Castlederg St Eugene’s 2-14
Killeeshil St Mary’s 1-12 Breac an Bhile Eoghan Rua 0-8

ACL Division 3 Reserve

Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic 0-6 Rock St Patrick’s 5-11
Drumquin Wolfe Tones D/F Kildress Wolfe Tones W/O
Drumragh Sarsfields 5-18 Achadh Lú Uí Néill 1-7
Errigal Ciaran 4-5 Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic 3-7
Glenelly 2-9 Castlederg St Eugene’s 1-9
Killeeshil St Mary’s 2-12 Breac an Bhile Eoghan Rua 0-8