• Back Where They All Belong LEADERBOARD

Official Tyrone GAA Website

All County Football League Results Round 2

July 26th, 2020

ACL Division 1 Group 1

An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille 0-9 Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA 0-9
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 3-12 Moy Tír na nÓg 2-9
Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s 0-9 Errigal Ciaran 0-20
Pomeroy Plunketts 2-11 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 0-9

ACL Division 1 Group 2

Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 2-9 Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 0-15
Fianna Oileán an Ghuail CLG 2-13 Omagh St Enda’s 0-9
Galbally Pearses 0-13 An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 2-10
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 1-14 Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 0-13

ACL Division 2 Group 1

An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig 1-7 Rock St Patrick’s 0-11
An táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig 1-7 Moortown St Malachy’s 1-10
Naomh Eoghan 0-12 Edendork St Malachy’s 7-18
Stewartstown Harps 1-15 Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 2-12

ACL Division 2 Group 1

Achadh Lú Uí Néill 3-14 Strabane Sigersons 0-11
Augher St Macartan’s GFC 2-10 Aghyaran 5-11
Beragh Red Knights GAA 1-12 Gortin St Patrick’s 1-10
Clogher Eire Óg 0-14 An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig 2-9

ACL Division 3 Group 1

Brockagh Emmetts 0-6 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1-10
Clann na nGael 2-12 Cookstown Fr. Rock’s GAA 0-18
Urney St Columba’s 1-12 Castlederg St Eugene’s 1-12

ACL Division 3 Group 2

Cill na mBán Naomh Mhuire 0-13 Eskra Emmetts 1-14
Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic 1-11 Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 1-11
Gleann Éallaigh 1-10 Drumragh Sarsfields 0-10

ACL Division 1 Reserve Group 1

An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille 2-14 Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA 2-6
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 5-10 Moy Tír na nÓg 2-10
Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s 1-7 Errigal Ciaran 6-18
Pomeroy Plunketts D/F Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa W/O

ACL Division 1 Reserve Group 2

Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 0-6 Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 2-18
Fianna Oileán an Ghuail CLG 0-15 Omagh St Enda’s 1-7
Galbally Pearses 1-8 An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 1-8
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 4-15 Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 1-8

ACL Division 2 Reserve Group 1

An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig 2-17 Rock St Patrick’s 0-10
An táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig 0-9 Moortown St Malachy’s 3-17
Naomh Eoghan 1-6 Edendork St Malachy’s 2-12
Stewartstown Harps 4-12 Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 0-12

ACL Division 2 Reserve Group 2

Achadh Lú Uí Néill W/O Strabane Sigersons D/F
Augher St Macartan’s GFC 3-8 Aghyaran 3-11
Beragh Red Knights GAA 2-10 Gortin St Patrick’s 0-4
Clogher Eire Óg 1-6 An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig 4-21

ACL Division 3 Reserve Group 1

Brockagh Emmetts 0-5 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 2-7
Clann na nGael 3-11 Cookstown Fr. Rock’s GAA 6-14
Urney St Columba’s 1-14 Castlederg St Eugene’s 1-14

ACL Division 3 Reserve Group 2

Cill na mBán Naomh Mhuire 0-7 Eskra Emmetts 3-11
Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic 2-17 Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 2-12
Gleann Éallaigh 0-8 Drumragh Sarsfields 0-15