• Back Where They All Belong LEADERBOARD

Official Tyrone GAA Website

CCC Youth & Adult Fixtures

July 19th, 2020

 

Date Time/Venue Competition    
Tues 21st July 7.00pm Under 16 League    
    Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Donaghmore St. Patrick’s
    Cappagh v An Charraig Mhor
    Trillick St. Macartan’s v Both Domhnaigh
    Errigal Ciaran v Stewartstown Harps
    Drumragh Sarsfields v Pomeroy Plunketts
    Fintona Pearses v Dromore St. Dympna’s
    Gael Naomh Padraig v Moortown St Malachy’s
    Naomh Eoghan v Drumquin Wolfe Tones
    Owen Roes/ Clann na nGael v Greencastle St. Patrick’s
    Rock St Patrick’s v Brackaville Owen Roes
    Coalisland Fianna v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
    Cookstown Fr. Rock’s v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s
    Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s v Omagh St Enda’s
    Galbally Pearses v Kildress Wolfe Tones
    Eglish St. Patrick’s v        Moy Tir na nOg
  At Strabane Beragh Red Knights v Strabane Sigersons
    Killeeshil St Mary’s v Edendork St Malachy’s
    Donaghmore St. Patrick’s B v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s
    Tattyreagh St. Patrick’s v Aghyaran St. Davog’s
    Eskra Emmetts v Naomh Brid
    Aghaloo O’Neills v  Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic
Thurs 23rd July 7.00pm Minor League    
    Stewartstown Harps v BYE
    Tattyreagh St. Patrick’s v Naomh Brid
    Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
    Trillick St. Macartan’s v Strabane Sigersons
    Kildress Wolfe Tones v An Charraig Mhor
    Moy Tir na nOg v Edendork St Malachy’s
    Dromore St. Dympna’s v Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s
    Greencastle St. Patrick’s v Drumragh Sarsfields
    Rock St Patrick’s v Killeeshil St Mary’s
    Gael Naomh Padraig v Naomh Eoghan
    Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic v Brackaville Owen Roes
    Coalisland Fianna v Moortown St Malachy’s
    Errigal Ciaran v Eglish St. Patrick’s
    Omagh St Enda’s v Cappagh
    Clonoe O`Rahilly’s v Galbally Pearses
    Donaghmore St. Patrick’s v Cookstown Fr. Rock’s
    Fintona Pearses v  Owen Roes Clann na nGael
    Pomeroy Plunketts v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s
    Aghyaran St. Davog’s v BYE
    Beragh Red Knights v Both Domhnaigh
Sat 25th July 11.00am Under 14 League    
    Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Galbally Pearses
    Errigal Ciaran v Trillick St. Macartan’s
    Edendork St Malachy’s v Killeeshil St Mary’s
    Omagh St Enda’s v Castlederg St Eugene’s
    Owen Roe O’Neill’s v Greencastle St. Patrick’s
    Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s v Errigal Ciaran B
    Naomh Eoghan v Drumquin Wolfe Tones
    Cookstown Fr. Rock’s v Eglish St. Patrick’s
    Donaghmore St. Patrick’s v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
    An Charraig Mhor v Cappagh
    Dromore St. Dympna’s v Fintona Pearses
    Kildress Wolfe Tones v Coalisland Fianna
    Beragh Red Knights v Moortown St Malachy’s
Strabane Sigersons v Drumragh Sarsfields  
Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s v Both Domhnaigh  
Stewartstown Harps v Rock St Patrick’s  
Gael Naomh Padraig v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s  
Pomeroy Plunketts v BYE  
Aghaloo O’Neills v Clann na nGael  
Naomh Brid v Brackaville Owen Roes  
Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic v  Cookstown Fr. Rock’s B  
Urney St Columba’s v Tattyreagh St. Patrick’s  
Eskra Emmetts v Aghyaran St. Davog’s  
At 2.00pm Donaghmore St. Patrick’s B v  Moy Tir na nOg
     
Sat 25th July -Div 3.  4.00/5.30pm All County Leagues    
Coalisland Fianna III v Errigal Ciaran III  
Sun 26th July 2.15/3.45pm All County Leagues    
Killyclogher St. Mary’s v  Moy Tir na nOg  
Pomeroy Plunketts v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa  
An Charraig Mhor v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes  
Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s v Errigal Ciaran  
Trillick St. Macartan’s v Donaghmore St. Patrick’s  
Galbally Pearses v Dromore St. Dympna’s  
Coalisland Fianna v Omagh St. Enda’s  
Derrylaughan Kevin Barrys v Clonoe O’Rahilly’s  
Tattyreagh St. Patrick’s v Moortown St. Malachy’s  
Naomh Eoghan v Edendork St. Malachy’s  
Greencastle St. Patrick’s v Rock St. Patrick’s  
Stewartstown Harps v Owen Roe O’Neill’s  
Aghaloo O’Neill’s v Strabane Sigersons  
Clogher Eire Og v Eglish St. Patrick’s  
Augher St. Macartan’s v Aghyaran St. Davog’s  
Beragh Red Knights v Gortin St. Patrick’s  
Clann na nGael v Cookstown Fr. Rock’s  
Urney St. Columba’s v Castlederg St. Eugene’s  
Brocagh Emmetts v Drumquin Wolfe Tones  
Glenelly St. Joseph’s v Drumragh Sarsfields  
Kildress Wolfe Tones v Killeeshil St. Mary’s  
Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic v Fintona Pearses  
Killyman St. Mary’s v Eskra Emmetts  
Brackaville Owen Roes v BYE