Official Tyrone GAA Website

Tyrone CCC Fixtures

July 13th, 2020

Tyrone CCC Fixtures

 

Date Time/Venue Competition
Friday 17th July 7.30pm Under 14 Hurling League
Omagh St. Enda’s v Eire Og Carrickmore
Eoghan Ruadh Red v Eoghan Ruadh White
6.45pm Fintona Pearses v Naomh Colum Cille
Dúiche Néill v Tulach Óg
Saturday 18th July 11.00am Under 14 League
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Cookstown Fr. Rock’s
Eglish St. Patrick’s v Dungannon Thomas Clarkes
Trillick St. Macartan’s v Dromore St. Dympna’s
Moortown St Malachy’s v Kildress Wolfe Tones
Coalisland Fianna v Edendork St Malachy’s
Castlederg St Eugene’s v Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s v Stewartstown Harps
Rock St Patrick’s v Donaghmore St. Patrick’s B
Clann na nGael v Pomeroy Plunketts
Cookstown Fr. Rock’s B v Naomh Brid
Brackaville Owen Roes v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s
Drumquin Wolfe Tones v Eskra Emmetts
Galbally Pearses v Donaghmore St. Patrick’s
Fintona Pearses v An Charraig Mhor
Cappagh v Errigal Ciaran
Killeeshil St Mary’s v Beragh Red Knights
At Gortin Both Domhnaigh v Strabane Sigersons
Drumragh Sarsfields v Omagh St Enda’s
Moy Tir na nOg v Gael Naomh Padraig
Owen Roe O`Neill’s v BYE
Greencastle St. Patrick’s v Aghaloo O’Neill’s
Errigal Ciaran B v Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic
Aghyaran St. Davog’s v Urney St Columba’s
Tattyreagh St. Patrick’s v Naomh Eoghan
4.00/5.30pm All County Leagues
Errigal Ciaran III v Castlederg St. Eugene’s
Sunday 19th July 2.15/3.45pm All County Leagues
Killyclogher St. Mary’s v Pomeroy Plunketts
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v An Charraig Mhor
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s
Errigal Ciaran v Moy Tir na nOg
Donaghmore St. Patrick’s v Galbally Pearses
Dromore St. Dympna’s v Omagh St. Enda’s
Clonoe O’Rahilly’s v Trillick St. Macartan’s
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s v Coalisland Fianna
Moortown St. Malachy’s v Stewartstown Harps
Edendork St. Malachy’s v Tattyreagh St. Patrick’s
Rock St. Patrick’s v Naomh Eoghan
Owen Roes O’Neill’s v Greencastle St. Patrick’s
Strabane Sigersons v Beragh Red Knights
Eglish St. Patrick’s v Aghaloo O’Neill’s
Aghyaran St. Davog’s v Clogher Eire Og
Gortin St. Patrick’s v Augher St. Macartan’s
Brocagh Emmetts v Cookstown Fr. Rock’s
Coalisland Fianna III v Drumquin Wolfe Tones
Urney St. Columba’s v Clann na nGael
Drumragh Sarsfields v Kildress Wolfe Tones
Killeeshil St. Mary’s v Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic
Fintona Pearses v Killyman St. Mary’s
Eskra Emmetts v Brackaville Owen Roes
Glenelly v BYE