• GAA Season Ticket 2023

Official Tyrone GAA Website

All County League Results Round 3

August 2nd, 2020

ACL Division 1 Group 1

Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 0-12 Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 1-15
Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA 1-13 Pomeroy Plunketts 0-8
Errigal Ciaran 1-15 An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille 0-6
Moy Tír na nÓg 0-9 Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s 0-8

ACL Division 1 Group 2

Fianna Oileán an Ghuail CLG 0-11 An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 0-13
Galbally Pearses 2-14 Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 1-16
Omagh St Enda’s 1-12 Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 1-10
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 1-10 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 0-10

ACL Division 2 Group 1

An táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig 0-11 Stewartstown Harps 2-12
Edendork St Malachy’s 2-12 An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig 1-8
Moortown St Malachy’s 2-13 Naomh Eoghan 3-10
Rock St Patrick’s 1-15 Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 1-13

ACL Division 2 Group 2

Achadh Lú Uí Néill 1-12 Beragh Red Knights GAA 2-12
Aghyaran 1-11 Gortin St Patrick’s 0-9
An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig 1-16 Augher St Macartan’s GFC 1-4
Strabane Sigersons 2-14 Clogher Eire Óg 2-10

ACL Division 3 Group 1

Castlederg St Eugene’s 1-13 Brockagh Emmetts 1-2
Clann na nGael 6-23 Fianna Oileán an Ghuail CLG 1-7
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 2-17 Errigal Ciaran 0-10

ACL Division 3 Group 2

Breac an Bhile Eoghan Rua 3-16 Cill na mBán Naomh Mhuire 3-12
Eskra Emmetts 1-9 Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic 1-13
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 0-7 Kildress Wolfe Tones 3-18
Killeeshil St Mary’s 0-17 Gleann Éallaigh 2-8

ACL Reserve Division 1 Group 1

Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 0-9 Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0-9
Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA W/O Pomeroy Plunketts D/F
Errigal Ciaran 2-10 An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille 2-3
Moy Tír na nÓg 1-6 Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s 2-15

ACL Reserve Division 1 Group 2

Fianna Oileán an Ghuail CLG 0-8 An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 0-9
Galbally Pearses 2-10 Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 2-10
Omagh St Enda’s 1-11 Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 2-8
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 3-20 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 1-6

ACL Reserve Division 2 Group 1

An táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig 1-7 Stewartstown Harps 1-12
Edendork St Malachy’s 0-10 An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig 1-11
Moortown St Malachy’s 3-16 Naomh Eoghan 3-9
Rock St Patrick’s D/F Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick W/O

ACL Reserve Division 2 Group 2

Achadh Lú Uí Néill 0-0 Beragh Red Knights GAA 0-0
Aghyaran 1-18 Gortin St Patrick’s 3-6
An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig 1-22 Augher St Macartan’s GFC 1-5
Strabane Sigersons 3-17 Clogher Eire Óg 2-9

ACL Reserve Division 3 Group 1

Castlederg St Eugene’s W/O Brockagh Emmetts D/F
Cookstown Fr. Rock’s GAA 3-12 Urney St Columba’s 1-12
Drumquin Wolfe Tones W/O Errigal Ciaran D/F

ACL Reserve Division 3 Group 2

Breac an Bhile Eoghan Rua 4-4 Cill na mBán Naomh Mhuire 2-6
Eskra Emmetts 0-11 Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic 1-12
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 0-7 Kildress Wolfe Tones 6-23
Killeeshil St Mary’s 2-14 Gleann Éallaigh 2-12