Admin Login

2018 ACL Results Round 4

By Gerard Sun 22nd Apr

2018 ACL Division 1

Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 1-13 Domhnach Mór 1-7
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 2-9 Galbally Pearses 1-7
Pomeroy Plunketts 0-14 Moy Tír na nÓg 2-8
Edendork St Malachy’s 0-12 Errigal Ciaran 0-11
Aghyaran 0-13 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 1-10
Omagh St Enda’s 4-8 Coalisland Fianna GFC 1-16
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 1-9 Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 3-14
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 1-8 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1-3

2018 ACL Division 1 Reserve

Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 1-16 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 0-4
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 1-6 Carrickmore St Colmcille’s 2-11
Aghyaran 2-7 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 3-12
Pomeroy Plunketts 5-11 Moy Tír na nÓg 1-7
Edendork St Malachy’s 1-9 Errigal Ciaran 1-17
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 2-9 Domhnach Mór 1-6
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 2-17 Galbally Pearses 1-10
Omagh St Enda’s 1-12 Coalisland Fianna GFC 3-11

2018 ACL Division 2

Stewartstown Harps 1-16 Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic 1-8
An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 1-17 Kildress Wolfe Tones 1-10
Cookstown Fr. Rock’s GAA 1-7 An táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig 3-11
An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig 0-7 Augher St Macartan’s GFC 0-9
Achadh Lú Uí Néill 1-12 Urney St Columba’s 2-12
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 1-8 Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s 1-15
Strabane Sigersons 0-14 Moortown St Malachy’s 3-10
Gortin St Patrick’s 1-10 Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA 1-10

 

2018 ACL Division 2 Reserve

An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 2-11 Kildress Wolfe Tones 1-13
Strabane Sigersons 2-16 Moortown St Malachy’s 1-8
Gortin St Patrick’s 2-5 Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA 1-16
Achadh Lú Uí Néill 0-3 Urney St Columba’s 4-19
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 2-11 Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s 3-10
Cookstown Fr. Rock’s GAA 4-16 An táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig 1-3
An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig 0-17 Augher St Macartan’s GFC 0-7

 

2018 ACL Division 3

Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 1-15 Castlederg St Eugene’s 0-8
Killeeshil St Mary’s 0-14 Brockagh Emmetts 2-12
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1-11 Cill na mBán Naomh Mhuire 0-5
Glenelly 2-10 Beragh Red Knights GAA 4-6
Rock St Patrick’s 2-15 Clann na nGael 0-8
Dregish Pearse Óg 0-5 Clogher Eire Óg 4-12
Errigal Ciaran 2-11 Drumragh Sarsfields 0-12
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 1-8 Eskra Emmetts 3-13

 

2018 ACL Division 3 Reserve

Killeeshil St Mary’s 7-13 Brockagh Emmetts 1-4
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1-11 Cill na mBán Naomh Mhuire 2-7
Glenelly 1-5 Beragh Red Knights GAA 4-11
Rock St Patrick’s 0-11 Clann na nGael 2-10
Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 5-16 Castlederg St Eugene’s 0-2
Errigal Ciaran 1-9 Drumragh Sarsfields 0-14
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 3-9 Eskra Emmetts 1-12

 

By Gerard Sun 22nd Apr

Related News

View All

Main Sponsors

Our Partners

O'Neills

O'Neills

LCC Group

LCC Group

Bank of Ireland

Bank of Ireland

Begley's Sports

Rocwell Natural Mineral Water

Rocwell Natural Mineral Water

Donnelly Group

Donnelly Group