• Buy Tickets from gaa.tickets.ie

Official Tyrone GAA Website

2019 ACL

League Tables Click Here

ACL Division 1

An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 2-9 Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 1-13
An táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig 0-12 An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille 2-13
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1-8 Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 2-16
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0-9 Coalisland Fianna GFC 1-15
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 0-11 Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA 1-13
Edendork St Malachy’s 0-12 An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 2-14
Moy Tír na nÓg 0-7 Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 1-14
Omagh St Enda’s 1-11 Errigal Ciaran 1-10

ACL Division 1 Reserve

An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig 2-8 Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 3-7
An táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig 0-4 An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille 2-16
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 2-11 Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 0-11
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0-9 Coalisland Fianna GFC 1-12
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 0-14 Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA 2-11
Edendork St Malachy’s D/F An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait W/O
Moy Tír na nÓg D/F Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG W/O

ACL Division 2

Augher St Macartan’s GFC 4-12 Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 1-10
Clogher Eire Óg 3-19 Moortown St Malachy’s 1-19
Cookstown Fr. Rock’s GAA 0-11 Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s 0-11
Galbally Pearses 0-9 Aghyaran 0-8
Gortin St Patrick’s 0-12 Beragh Red Knights GAA 0-11
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 2-10 Pomeroy Plunketts 2-14
Stewartstown Harps 1-9 An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig 0-16
Urney St Columba’s 0-17 Strabane Sigersons 2-18

ACL Division 2 Reserve

Augher St Macartan’s GFC 2-18 Newtownstewart St Eugene’s 2-9
Clogher Eire Óg 1-9 Moortown St Malachy’s 1-17
Cookstown Fr. Rock’s GAA 0-12 Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s 2-14
Galbally Pearses 4-17 Aghyaran 1-9
Gortin St Patrick’s 2-6 Beragh Red Knights GAA 1-9
Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 4-17 Pomeroy Plunketts 0-13
Stewartstown Harps D/F An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig W/O
Urney St Columba’s D/F Strabane Sigersons W/O

ACL Division 3

Achadh Lú Uí Néill 4-12 Dregish Pearse Óg 1-8
Brockagh Emmetts 2-16 Killeeshil St Mary’s 0-10
Castlederg St Eugene’s 2-12 Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic 2-9
Cill na mBán Naomh Mhuire 3-9 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 5-12
Clann na nGael 2-8 Rock St Patrick’s 2-18
Drumragh Sarsfields 1-11 Errigal Ciaran 1-11
Eskra Emmetts 2-9 Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 0-5
Kildress Wolfe Tones 1-16 Glenelly 0-8

ACL Division 3 Reserve

Brockagh Emmetts 2-17 Killeeshil St Mary’s 0-4
Castlederg St Eugene’s 7-12 Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic 0-11
Cill na mBán Naomh Mhuire 3-17 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1-8
Clann na nGael 1-15 Rock St Patrick’s 2-8
Drumragh Sarsfields W/O Errigal Ciaran D/F
Eskra Emmetts 1-14 Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 1-9
Kildress Wolfe Tones 2-15 Glenelly 0-6