Official Tyrone GAA Website

ACL 2022

Click Here for League Tables

ACL Division 1

An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 1-15 Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA 0-14
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 0-12 Fianna Oileán an Ghuail CLG 1-12
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 1-15 Omagh St Enda’s 1-10
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 0-4 Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s 0-13
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 1-11 Errigal Ciaran 1-14
Moortown St Malachy’s 1-9 An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille 0-17
Moy Tír na nÓg 0-8 An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig 1-4
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 1-15 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1-12

ACL Division 1 Reserve

An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 0-19 Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA 0-9
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 0-5 Fianna Oileán an Ghuail CLG 2-7
Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 3-12 Omagh St Enda’s 1-11
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC D/F Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s W/O
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 2-12 Errigal Ciaran 3-15
Moortown St Malachy’s 1-8 An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille 2-17
Moy Tír na nÓg An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 2-13 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 3-12

ACL Division 2

Beragh Red Knights GAA 0-10 Killeeshil St Mary’s 0-13
Clogher Eire Óg 1-5 Kildress Wolfe Tones 2-13
Cookstown Fr. Rock’s GAA 3-5 Aghyaran 0-7
Edendork St Malachy’s 0-13 Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 1-10
Eskra Emmetts 0-15 An táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig 1-12
Galbally Pearses 2-13 Naomh Eoghan 1-9
Pomeroy Plunketts 2-18 Gortin St Patrick’s 2-10
Rock St Patrick’s 2-8 An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig 0-18

ACL Division 2 Reserve

Beragh Red Knights GAA W/O Killeeshil St Mary’s D/F
Clogher Eire Óg 0-8 Kildress Wolfe Tones 4-17
Cookstown Fr. Rock’s GAA 7-17 Aghyaran 6-6
Edendork St Malachy’s 6-8 Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 2-11
Eskra Emmetts 7-14 An táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig 0-1
Galbally Pearses W/O Naomh Eoghan D/F
Rock St Patrick’s D/F An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig W/O

ACL Division 3

Achadh Lú Uí Néill 1-19 Stewartstown Harps 2-22
Augher St Macartan’s GFC 4-15 Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 1-6
Breac an Bhile Eoghan Rua 1-10 Strabane Sigersons 4-12
Castlederg St Eugene’s 1-7 Urney St Columba’s 2-15
Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic 2-3 Brockagh Emmetts 0-8
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1-16 Clann na nGael 2-7
Errigal Ciaran 6-9 Cill na mBán Naomh Mhuire 0-8
Fianna Oileán an Ghuail CLG D/F Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh W/O
Gleann Éallaigh 0-12 Drumragh Sarsfields 0-11

ACL Division 3 Reserve

Achadh Lú Uí Néill D/F Stewartstown Harps W/O
Augher St Macartan’s GFC D/F Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig W/O
Breac an Bhile Eoghan Rua D/F Strabane Sigersons W/O
Castlederg St Eugene’s D/F Urney St Columba’s W/O
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1-7 Clann na nGael 8-12
Errigal Ciaran D/F Cill na mBán Naomh Mhuire W/O
Gleann Éallaigh 1-9 Drumragh Sarsfields 1-12