Official Tyrone GAA Website

ACL 2022

Click Here for Division 3 League Tables

ACL Division 1

An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille 1-12 An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 1-10
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 1-3 Moortown St Malachy’s 0-9
Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA 3-14 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1-12
Fianna Oileán an Ghuail CLG 1-9 Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 0-12
Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s 0-4 An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig 0-6
Moy Tír na nÓg 0-5 Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 0-7
Omagh St Enda’s 5-12 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 2-10
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 1-9 Errigal Ciaran 1-9

ACL Division 1 Reserve

An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille 0-11 An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 2-14
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 1-9 Moortown St Malachy’s 1-7
Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA 2-11 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 2-13
Fianna Oileán an Ghuail CLG 3-15 Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 1-6
Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s 1-11 An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig 1-8
Omagh St Enda’s 6-14 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 0-8
Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 1-4 Errigal Ciaran 0-10

ACL Division 2

Aghyaran 0-10 Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 0-9
An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig 1-16 Clogher Eire Óg 0-15
An táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig 1-3 Naomh Eoghan 2-9
Beragh Red Knights GAA 1-12 Kildress Wolfe Tones 2-6
Cookstown Fr. Rock’s GAA 0-10 Eskra Emmetts 0-10
Edendork St Malachy’s 1-14 Pomeroy Plunketts 1-17
Galbally Pearses 1-17 Rock St Patrick’s 1-10
Gortin St Patrick’s 0-13 Killeeshil St Mary’s 2-5

ACL Division 2 Reserve

Aghyaran 2-12 Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 0-8
An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig 3-23 Clogher Eire Óg 1-5
An táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig 1-8 Naomh Eoghan 1-13
Beragh Red Knights GAA 3-14 Kildress Wolfe Tones 3-11
Cookstown Fr. Rock’s GAA 0-7 Eskra Emmetts 1-12
Edendork St Malachy’s 1-3 Pomeroy Plunketts 5-17
Galbally Pearses W/O Rock St Patrick’s D/F
Gortin St Patrick’s 0-14 Killeeshil St Mary’s 1-13

ACL Division 3

Achadh Lú Uí Néill 1-17 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 1-11
Brockagh Emmetts 0-11 Urney St Columba’s 1-6
Castlederg St Eugene’s 1-9 Cill na mBán Naomh Mhuire 0-7
Stewartstown Harps 2-16 Gleann Éallaigh 0-10
Strabane Sigersons 2-9 Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 1-10
Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic 0-12 Errigal Ciaran 2-7
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 2-11 Clann na nGael 2-13
Fianna Oileán an Ghuail CLG 1-2 Augher St Macartan’s GFC 10-18

 ACL Division 3 Reserve

Achadh Lú Uí Néill 1-7 Drumquin Wolfe Tones 0-14
Brockagh Emmetts W/O Urney St Columba’s D/F
Castlederg St Eugene’s W/O Cill na mBán Naomh Mhuire D/F
Stewartstown Harps 2-12 Gleann Éallaigh 3-5
Strabane Sigersons 2-16 Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 1-7
Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic W/O Errigal Ciaran D/F
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig D/F Clann na nGael W/O

 

  • Tyrone Jersey - O'Neills