Admin Login

CCC Youth and Adult Fixtures

By tyronepro Mon 27th Jul

Date Time/Venue Competition
Tuesday 28th July 7.00pm Under 16 League
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Cookstown Fr. Rock’s
Donaghmore St. Patrick’s v Coalisland Fianna
An Charraig Mhor v Trillick St. Macartan’s
Omagh St Enda’s v Cappagh
Kildress Wolfe Tones v Eglish St. Patrick’s
Stewartstown Harps v Galbally Pearses
Pomeroy Plunketts v Fintona Pearses
Strabane Sigersons v Drumragh Sarsfields
Edendork St Malachy’s v Donaghmore St. Patrick’s B
Moortown St Malachy’s v Killeeshil St Mary’s
Drumquin Wolfe Tones v Owen Roes Clann na nGael
Aghyaran St. Davog’s v Naomh Eoghan
Naomh Brid v Aghaloo O’Neill’s
Brackaville Owen Roes v Eskra Emmetts
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
Both Domhnaigh v Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s
Moy Tir na nOg v Errigal Ciaran
Dromore St. Dympna’s v Beragh Red Knights
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s v Gael Naomh Padraig
Greencastle St. Patrick’s v Tattyreagh St. Patrick’s
Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic v Rock St Patrick’s
 
Thursday 30th July 7.00pm Minor League
Eglish St. Patrick’s v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
Strabane Sigersons v Omagh St Enda’s
Cookstown Fr. Rock’s v Moy Tir na nOg
Drumragh Sarsfields v Fintona Pearses
Killeeshil St Mary’s v Pomeroy Plunketts
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s v Rock St Patrick’s
Both Domhnaigh v Gael Naomh Padraig
Brackaville Owen Roes v BYE
Naomh Brid v Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic
Moortown St Malachy’s v Errigal Ciaran
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Coalisland Fianna
An Charraig Mhor v Trillick St. Macartan’s
Cappagh v Kildress Wolfe Tones
Galbally Pearses v Donaghmore St. Patrick’s
Edendork St Malachy’s v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s
Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s v Greencastle St. Patrick’s
Owen Roes Clann na nGael v Dromore St. Dympna’s
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s v Rock St Patrick’s
Naomh Eoghan v BYE
Aghyaran St. Davog’s v Beragh Red Knights
Stewartstown Harps v Tattyreagh St. Patrick’s
 
Saturday 1st August 11.00am Under 14 League
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa
Trillick St. Macartan’s v Cappagh
Dromore St. Dympna’s v An Charraig Mhor
Edendork St Malachy’s v Moortown St Malachy’s
Castlederg St Eugene’s v Drumragh Sarsfields
Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s v Strabane Sigersons
2.00pm Donaghmore St. Patrick’s B v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s
Greencastle St. Patrick’s v BYE
Clann na nGael v Owen Roe O`Neill’s
Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s v Cookstown Fr. Rock’s B
Drumquin Wolfe Tones v Tattyreagh St. Patrick’s
Eskra Emmetts v Urney St Columba’s
Galbally Pearses v Eglish St. Patrick’s
Donaghmore St. Patrick’s v Cookstown Fr. Rock’s
Errigal Ciaran v Fintona Pearses
Killeeshil St Mary’s v Coalisland Fianna
Beragh Red Knights v Kildress Wolfe Tones
Omagh St Enda’s v Both Domhnaigh
Moy Tir na nOg v Rock St Patrick’s
Gael Naomh Padraig v Stewartstown Harps
Pomeroy Plunketts v Aghaloo O’Neill’s
2.00pm Errigal Ciaran B v Brackaville Owen Roes
Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic v Naomh Brid
Naomh Eoghan v Aghyaran St. Davog’s
4.00/5.30pm All County Leagues
Drumquin Wolfe Tones v Errigal Ciaran
5.30pm Clann na nGael v Fianna Oile·n an Ghuail CLG
Sunday 2nd August 2.15/3.45pm All County Leagues
Dungannon Thomas Clarkes v Pomeroy Plunketts
Moy Tir na nOg v Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s
Coalisland Fianna v Dromore St. Dympna’s
Trillick St. Macartan’s v Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s
Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa v Killyclogher St. Mary’s
Errigal Ciaran v An Charraig Mhor
Omagh St Enda’s v Donaghmore St. Patrick’s
Galbally Pearses v Clonoe O`Rahilly’s
Edendork St Malachy’s v Greencastle St. Patrick’s
Tattyreagh St. Patrick’s v Stewartstown Harps
Eglish St. Patrick’s v Augher St Macartan’s
Aghaloo O’Neill’s v Beragh Red Knights
Moortown St Malachy’s v Naomh Eoghan
Rock St Patrick’s v Owen Roe O`Neill’s
Strabane Sigersons v Clogher Eire Og
Aghyaran St. Davog’s v Gortin St Patrick’s
Cookstown Fr. Rock’s v Urney St Columba’s
Fintona Pearses v Kildress Wolfe Tones
Brackaville Owen Roes v Killyman St. Mary’s
Castlederg St Eugene’s v Brockagh Emmetts
Killeeshil St Mary’s v Glenelly St. Joseph’s
Eskra Emmetts v Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic

By tyronepro Mon 27th Jul

Related News

View All

Main Sponsors

Our Partners

O'Neills

O'Neills

LCC Group

LCC Group

Bank of Ireland

Bank of Ireland

Begley's Sports

Rocwell Natural Mineral Water

Rocwell Natural Mineral Water

Donnelly Group

Donnelly Group