Admin Login

U-14 Development Squad Trials

By tyronepro Tue 21st Jan

Please see the following times players are requested to attend U-14 Development Squad trials Saturday 25th January at Tyrone GAA Centre, Garvaghey.
 
All players must bring their Player Profile Form to trials and give to their Head Coach on arrival. 
 
First Group Players to attend U-14 Development Squad Trials Saturday 25th January at Tyrone GAA Centre Garvaghey, players are requested to arrive at 9.45am –  trials will be over at 11:30am.
Players are requested to bring their own bottle and warm tracksuit.
 
Name
Club
Brendan Mc Glone
Aghaloo
Niall Mc Caughey
Augher
Cathal Askin
Augher
Cathaoir Donnelly
Beragh
Dean Mc Kenna
Beragh
Shay Mc Nally
Beragh
Ronan Rafferty
Cappagh
Mattie Murnaghan
Cappagh
Aaron Mc Rory
Cappagh
Paul Fox
Cappagh
Sean White
Cappagh
Oran Mc Donald
Cappagh
Ronan Mc Grath
Cappagh
Conal Keys
Castlederg
Ben Harper
Castlederg
Matthew Mc Menamin
Castlederg
Caolan Slevin
Dromore
Pearse Mc Nabb
Dromore
Ross Slevin
Dromore
Cathal Colton
Dromore
Oisin Gallogly
Dromore
Jamie Louis Law
Dromore
Garbhan Mc Kenna
Drumragh
Andrew Colgan
Drumragh
Cian Cunninghan
Drumragh
SP Mulrine
Drumragh
Aaron Montgormery
Drumragh
Ryan Jones
Dungannon Clarkes
Patrick Keogh
Dungannon Clarkes
Davin Cummings
Dungannon Clarkes
Ben Gormley
Dungannon Clarkes
Connor Mc Aleer
Errigal Ciaran
Mark Mc Anenly
Errigal Ciaran
Sean Campbell
Errigal Ciaran
Tiarnan Colhoun
Errigal Ciaran
Ciaran Horisk
Errigal Ciaran
Caolan Grimes
Errigal Ciaran
Darragh Canavan
Errigal Ciaran
Pauric N Nelis
Errigal Ciaran
Joe Oguz
Errigal Ciaran
Ciaran Traynor
Errigal Ciaran
Ethan Jordan
Eglish
Shane Mc Cann
Eglish
Michael Owens
Eglish
David Tally
Galbally
Darragh Traynor
Galbally
Darragh Corrigan
Galbally
Cormac Donnelly
Galbally
Niall Quinn
Galbally
Oisin Mc Gee
Galbally
Cormac Mc Cool
Galbally
Matthew Mc Kenna
Kileeshil
Lewis Conlon
Kileeshil
Niall Loughran
Kileeshil
Daniel Millar
Kileeshil
Matthew Mc Cusker
Kileeshil
Cormac Donaghey
Kileeshil
Jason Doyle
Kileeshil
Thomas Hoy
Kileeshil
Louis Conlon
Kileeshil
Shane Grimes
Loughmacrory
Ronan Curran
Loughmacrory
Anton Fox
Loughmacrory
Eunan Devlin
Moortown
Eoghan Murphy
Moortown
Shane O Hagan
Moy
Niall Mc Cormack
Moy
Michael Conroy
Moy
James Birt
Moy
Sean Laird
Omagh
Cormac
Omagh
Eoghan Mc Namee
Omagh
Eoghan Devlin
Omagh
Emmett Mc Ardle
Omagh
Cormac Corry
Omagh
 
 
Second Group Players to attend U-14 Development Squad Trials Saturday 25th January at Tyrone GAA Centre Garvaghey, players are requested to arrive at 11:45am – trials will be over at 1:30am.
Players are requested to bring their own bottle and warm tracksuit.
 
Name
Club
Ethan Mc Hugh
Aghyaran
Joseph Donnelly
Aghyaran
Ryan Loughran
Ardboe
Eugene Og Teague
Ardboe
Dylan O Neill
Ardboe
Owen Linden
Brackaville
Connor Devine
Clann na nGael
Ryan Mc Cabe
Clonoe
Shea Donnelly
Clonoe
Ronan Corey
Clonoe
Conall Coyle
Clonoe
Tiarnan Quinn
Coalisland
Ryan Murphy
Cookstown Fr. Rocks
Conor Fowley
Cookstown Fr. Rocks
James Duffy
Derrylaughan
Jack Mc Neill
Derrylaughan
Luca O Hagan
Derrylaughan
Dermot Mc Aleer
Donaghmore
James Mc Cann
Donaghmore
Lorcan Quinn
Donaghmore
Ryan Mc Goldrick
Drumquin
Oisin Mc Menamin
Drumquin
Mate Tote Gere
Drumquin
Ryan Devenney
Drumquin
Thomas Mallon
Edendork
Ruairi Conlon
Edendork
Jack Donnelly
Edendork
Sean Mc Geary
Edendork
Luke Ferguson
Edendork
Thomas Duncan
Fintona
Niall Cullinan
Fintona
Aidan Donnelly
Fintona
Cormac Mc Connell
Glenelly
Fergus O Neill
Glenelly
Rory Kennedy
Glenelly
Garvin Mc Garvey
Glenelly
Seamus Cassidy
Gortin
Ronan Hollywoord
Greencastle
Ciaran Coyle
Greencastle
Ryan Grumley
Greencastle
Niall Coyle
Greencastle
Pauric Lagan
Kildress
Shane Mallon
Kildress
Tori Nicholas
Newtownstewart
Dylan Nicolas
Newtownstewart
Ryan Mc Kenna
Newtownstewart
Oisin Dooher
Owen Roes
Niall Mc Aleer
Owen Roes
Damien Mc Crossan
Owen Roes
Shane Murphy
Rock
Conor Garrity
Rock
Thomas Mackle
Rock
Rory White
Strabane Sigersons
Oran Sweeney
Strabane Sigersons
Niall Mc Ginley
Strabane Sigersons
Ethan Corry
Strabane Sigersons
Mark Roarty
Strabane Sigersons
Ciaran Croary
Tattyreagh
Andrew Aleen
Tattyreagh
Aaron Teague
Tattyreagh
Eoin O Brian
Tattyreagh
Luke Northern
Tattyreagh
Aidan Quinn
Trillick
Liam Gray
Trillick
Michael Gallaghet
Trillick
Peter Mc Caughey
Trillick
Sean Mc Caughey
Trillick
Jason Langan
Urnai
Kyle Mc Bride
Urnai
Sean Maxwell
Urnai
Connoe Mc Grena
Urnai
Cameron Coyle
Urnai
Jake Owens
Urnai
By tyronepro Tue 21st Jan

Related News

View All

Main Sponsors

Our Partners

O'Neills

O'Neills

LCC Group

LCC Group

Bank of Ireland

Bank of Ireland

Begley's Sports

Rocwell Natural Mineral Water

Rocwell Natural Mineral Water

Donnelly Group

Donnelly Group