Official Tyrone GAA Website

2021 ACL

Click here for League Tables

ACL Division 1 

An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille 0-20 An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig 1-10
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 1-9 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 1-10
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 1-7 Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s 1-12
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 3-11 Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 0-20
Edendork St Malachy’s 2-7 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 1-11
Errigal Ciaran 2-14 Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 4-6
Galbally Pearses 1-7 Moy Tír na nÓg 1-9
Omagh St Enda’s 2-11 Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA 1-11
Pomeroy Plunketts 0-10 Fianna Oileán an Ghuail CLG 1-13

ACL Division 1 Reserve

An Charraig Mhor Naomh Colmcille 6-18 An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig 0-9
An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait 0-17 Ardboe O’Donovan Rossa 0-7
Clonoe O`Rahilly’s CLG 3-9 Loughmacrory St. Teresa’s 3-7
Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig 1-17 Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin 1-10
Edendork St Malachy’s 1-8 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry’s GAC 3-19
Errigal Ciaran 2-17 Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire 5-3
Galbally Pearses 1-16 Moy Tír na nÓg 2-6
Omagh St Enda’s 4-16 Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA 1-9
Pomeroy Plunketts 2-7 Fianna Oileán an Ghuail CLG 0-14

ACL Division 2

Achadh Lú Uí Néill 0-17 Gortin St Patrick’s 0-8
Aghyaran 2-9 Rock St Patrick’s 1-5
An táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig 1-20 Strabane Sigersons 3-12
Augher St Macartan’s GFC 2-12 Stewartstown Harps 0-17
Beragh Red Knights GAA 0-10 An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig 2-8
Clogher Eire Óg 0-18 Moortown St Malachy’s 3-10
Kildress Wolfe Tones 1-15 Naomh Eoghan 0-12
Killeeshil St Mary’s 1-12 Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 1-12

ACL Division 2 Reserve

Achadh Lú Uí Néill D/F Gortin St Patrick’s W/O
Aghyaran W/O Rock St Patrick’s D/F
An táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig W/O Strabane Sigersons D/F
Augher St Macartan’s GFC 4-14 Stewartstown Harps 0-7
Beragh Red Knights GAA 2-15 An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig 4-17
Clogher Eire Óg 1-10 Moortown St Malachy’s 3-15
Kildress Wolfe Tones 2-12 Naomh Eoghan 1-11
Killeeshil St Mary’s 2-6 Owen Roe O`Neill’s GAC, Leckpatrick 6-12

ACL Division 3

Breac an Bhile Eoghan Rua 0-11 Eskra Emmetts 3-15
Brockagh Emmetts 0-9 Drumragh Sarsfields 1-13
Clann na nGael W/O Cill na mBán Naomh Mhuire D/F
Drumquin Wolfe Tones 0-9 Urney St Columba’s 0-13
Errigal Ciaran 1-12 Castlederg St Eugene’s 0-10
Fianna Oileán an Ghuail CLG 1-7 Cookstown Fr. Rock’s GAA 5-17
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 0-12 Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic 0-11

ACL Division 3 Reserve

Breac an Bhile Eoghan Rua 2-10 Eskra Emmetts 3-8
Brockagh Emmetts W/O Drumragh Sarsfields D/F
Clann na nGael W/O Cill na mBán Naomh Mhuire D/F
Drumquin Wolfe Tones W/O Urney St Columba’s D/F
Errigal Ciaran W/O Castlederg St Eugene’s D/F
Fianna Oileán an Ghuail CLG 2-4 Cookstown Fr. Rock’s GAA 9-10
Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh 2-6 Derrytresk Fir an Chnoic 0-7

 

 

 

 

  • Tyrone Jersey - O'Neills