Tuesday 19th May 2026
Venue: Eglish
Thursday 28th May 2026
Sunday 31st May 2026
Tuesday 30th Jun 2026
Thursday 6th Aug 2026
Sunday 9th Aug 2026
Thursday 13th Aug 2026
Sunday 16th Aug 2026
Sunday 23rd Aug 2026
Thursday 14th May 2026
Tuesday 12th May 2026
Venue: Greencastle
Sunday 3rd May 2026
Tuesday 28th Apr 2026
Tuesday 21st Apr 2026
Sunday 19th Apr 2026
Tuesday 14th Apr 2026
Venue: Donaghmore GAA
Saturday 28th Mar 2026
Saturday 14th Mar 2026
Venue: Pairc an Ghleanna
Sunday 8th Mar 2026
Saturday 28th Feb 2026
Venue: Derrylaughan
FOOTBALL COUNTY SENIOR
2026 BOI Dr McKenna Cup Section A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyrone | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 31 | 4 |
| 2 | Down | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 18 | 2 |
| 3 | Armagh | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 0 |
2026 BOI Dr McKenna Cup Section B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Monaghan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 30 | 4 |
| 2 | Fermanagh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 0 |
| 3 | Cavan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 0 |
2026 BOI Dr McKenna Cup Section C
FOOTBALL COUNTY U21
FOOTBALL COUNTY MINOR
FOOTBALL COUNTY UNDERAGE
Musco Lighting Brian McLarnon (Derrylaughan) Cup - League Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyrone A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 2 |
| 2 | Dublin 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 1 |
| 3 | Donegal A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 1 |
| 4 | An Dún | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 0 |
Musco Lighting Brian McLarnon (Derrylaughan) Cup - League Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Armagh Orange | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 19 | 2 |
| 2 | Cavan 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 2 |
| 3 | Monaghan 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 23 | 0 |
| 4 | Derry 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 37 | 0 |
Musco Lighting Brian McLernon (Tyrone) Cup - League Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antrim Saffron | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 2 |
| 2 | An Cabhán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 1 |
| 3 | Monaghan 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 1 |
| 4 | Armagh Black | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 |
Musco Lighting Brian McLernon (Tyrone) Cup - League Group 1
Musco Lighting Buncrana Cup - League Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Donegal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 2 |
| 2 | Tyrone 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 2 |
| 3 | Armagh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 0 |
| 4 | Mayo Green | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0 |
Musco Lighting Buncrana Cup - League Group 2
FOOTBALL CLUB SENIOR
2026 Ulster GAA Football Senior Club League Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mayobridge | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 28 | 6 |
| 2 | Naomh Pádraig Dromainn Tí | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 26 | 4 |
| 3 | Lisnaskea Emmetts | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 42 | 2 |
| 4 | Gort Na Móna Clg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Senior Club League Group C
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ardara | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 24 | 6 |
| 2 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 50 | 4 |
| 3 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 46 | 2 |
| 4 | Tullysaran | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 31 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Senior Club League Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Burren Gac | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 16 | 6 |
| 2 | Clg Naomh Maolmhaodhóg Caisleán Uidhilín | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 2 |
| 3 | Clann Éireann | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Senior Club League Group D
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clan Na Gael | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 51 | 6 |
| 2 | Kilrea | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 63 | 4 |
| 3 | Faughanvale | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 59 | 2 |
| 4 | All Saints Gac, Ballymena | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 62 | 0 |
ACFL Division 1 Reserve
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galbally Pearses | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 50 | 6 |
| 2 | Coill An Chlochair Naomh Mhuire | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 43 | 4 |
| 3 | Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 4 |
| 4 | An Droim Mór Naomh Damhnait | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 24 | 4 |
| 5 | Clonoe O`rahilly's Clg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 50 | 4 |
| 6 | Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 43 | 4 |
| 7 | Fianna Oileán An Ghuail Clg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 37 | 4 |
| 8 | Errigal Ciaran | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 32 | 2 |
| 9 | An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 73 | 47 | 2 |
| 10 | Ardboe O'donovan Rossa | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 49 | 2 |
| 11 | Edendork St Malachy's | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 66 | 2 |
| 12 | Omagh St Enda's | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 46 | 2 |
| 13 | An Charraig Mhór Naomh Colmcille Clg | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 63 | 2 |
| 14 | Loughmacrory St. Teresa's | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 43 | 0 |
| 15 | Dungannon Thomas Clarke | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 38 | 79 | 0 |
| 16 | Moortown St Malachy's | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 98 | 0 |
Frank O’Neill Cup - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | An Charraig Mhór Naomh Colmcille Clg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 36 | 6 |
| 2 | Gortin St Patrick's And Badoney Ladies | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 57 | 4 |
| 3 | An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 30 | 2 |
| 4 | Edendork St Malachy's | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 53 | 1 |
| 5 | Loughmacrory St. Teresa's | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 19 | 1 |
| 6 | Ardboe O'donovan Rossa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Owen Roe O`neill's Gac, Leckpatrick | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 0 |
| 8 | An Droim Mór Naomh Damhnait | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 0 |
| 9 | Drumquin Wolfe Tones | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 26 | 0 |
Jim Devlin Cup - League Division 1
Jim Devlin Cup - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dungannon Thomas Clarke | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 24 | 6 |
| 2 | Owen Roe O`neill's Gac, Leckpatrick | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 34 | 4 |
| 3 | Cookstown Fr. Rock's Gaa | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 47 | 2 |
| 4 | Moortown St Malachy's | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jim Devlin Cup - League Division 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rock St Patrick's | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 31 | 3 |
| 2 | Edendork St Malachy's | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 27 | 2 |
| 3 | Clonoe O`rahilly's Clg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 32 | 1 |
Jim Devlin Cup - League Division 7
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Drumquin Wolfe Tones | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 4 |
| 2 | Ardboe O'donovan Rossa | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 14 | 2 |
| 3 | Pomeroy Plunketts | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 39 | 0 |
Jim Devlin Cup - League Division 5
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 34 | 2 |
| 2 | An Droim Mór Naomh Damhnait | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 31 | 2 |
| 3 | Naomh Eoghan | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 40 | 2 |
Jim Devlin Cup - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Omagh St Enda's | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 28 | 6 |
| 2 | Loughmacrory St. Teresa's | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 52 | 4 |
| 3 | Kildress Wolfe Tones | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 2 |
| 4 | Killeeshil St Mary's | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 59 | 0 |
Jim Devlin Cup - League Division 6
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fianna Oileán An Ghuail Clg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 21 | 4 |
| 2 | An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 34 | 1 |
| 3 | Galbally Pearses | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 36 | 1 |
Jim Devlin Cup - League Division 8
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coill An Chlochair Naomh Mhuire | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 27 | 4 |
| 2 | Gortin St Patrick's And Badoney Ladies | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 27 | 2 |
| 3 | Achadh Lú Uí Néill | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 50 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB INTERMEDIATE
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group D
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naomh Peadar | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 20 | 6 |
| 2 | Wolfe Tones Gac | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 37 | 2 |
| 3 | Ballymaguigan | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 41 | 2 |
| 4 | Clg Macdaibhéid | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group E
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Desertmartin | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 46 | 6 |
| 2 | Naomh Éanna Clg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 65 | 4 |
| 3 | Grange Naomh Colmcille Clg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 55 | 0 |
| 4 | St Mochai's Gac Darragh Cross | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 42 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aughnamullen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 22 | 6 |
| 2 | Butlersbridge G.a.a | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 51 | 4 |
| 3 | Drumlane | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 38 | 2 |
| 4 | Aghadrumsee St Macartans | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group C
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Killinkere Clg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 44 | 6 |
| 2 | Pearse Og | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 53 | 4 |
| 3 | Denn | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 57 | 60 | 2 |
| 4 | Clones | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 65 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liatroim | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 28 | 4 |
| 2 | Eire Óg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 4 |
| 3 | Keady Michael Dwyers | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 4 |
| 4 | Naomh Treasa Clg /st Teresa's Gac | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group G
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Owen Roe O`neill's Gac, Leckpatrick | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 48 | 6 |
| 2 | Málainn | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 38 | 6 |
| 3 | Red Hughs | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 56 | 4 |
| 4 | Tir Na NÓg | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 37 | 2 |
| 5 | Craigbane | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 62 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group F
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Oliver Plunkett's Gac, Greenlough | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 34 | 6 |
| 2 | Burt | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 40 | 4 |
| 3 | Con Magee's Glenravel | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 55 | 2 |
| 4 | Naomh Pól Clg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 49 | 0 |
ACFL Division 2 Reserve
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cookstown Fr. Rock's Gaa | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 40 | 6 |
| 2 | Rock St Patrick's | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 44 | 6 |
| 3 | Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's Gac | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 19 | 6 |
| 4 | Killeeshil St Mary's | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 44 | 4 |
| 5 | An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 33 | 4 |
| 6 | Pomeroy Plunketts | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 42 | 4 |
| 7 | Naomh Eoghan | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 59 | 4 |
| 8 | Owen Roe O`neill's Gac, Leckpatrick | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 68 | 4 |
| 9 | Beragh Red Knights Gaa | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 56 | 4 |
| 10 | Aghyaran | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 58 | 2 |
| 11 | Kildress Wolfe Tones | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 49 | 2 |
| 12 | Gortin St Patrick's And Badoney Ladies | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 57 | 2 |
| 13 | Clogher Eire Óg | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 65 | 2 |
| 14 | Moy Tír Na NÓg | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 32 | 0 |
| 15 | Drumquin Wolfe Tones | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 56 | 0 |
| 16 | Achadh Lú Uí Néill | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 48 | 69 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB JUNIOR
2026 Ulster GAA Football Junior Club League Group D
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naomh Mhuire Conmhaigh | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 29 | 5 |
| 2 | Strabane Sigersons | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 4 |
| 3 | Urris | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 42 | 3 |
| 4 | Ballerin | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 50 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Junior Club League Group E
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derrytresk Fir An Chnoic | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 38 | 6 |
| 2 | Sean Mcdermotts | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 48 | 4 |
| 3 | Collegeland | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 49 | 2 |
| 4 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 54 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Junior Club League Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Drumhowan | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 34 | 6 |
| 2 | Lacken Gaa | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 55 | 4 |
| 3 | Currin | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 37 | 4 |
| 4 | Brocagh Emmetts Gfc | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 2 |
| 5 | Éire Óg Gac | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 56 | 91 | 2 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Junior Club League Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Letterkenny Gaels | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 34 | 8 |
| 2 | Naomh Bríd | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 42 | 5 |
| 3 | Drum | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 46 | 4 |
| 4 | Breac An Bhile Eoghan Rua | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 55 | 79 | 3 |
| 5 | Scotstown | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 41 | 97 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Junior Club League Group C
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stewartstown Harps | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 24 | 6 |
| 2 | Ballyhegan | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 22 | 2 |
| 3 | Moneymore Gac | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 2 |
| 4 | Naomh Ultan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ACFL Division 3 - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Augher St Macartan's Gfc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Derrytresk Fir An Chnoic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Drumragh Sarsfields | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Eskra Emmetts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Gleann Éallaigh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Stewartstown Harps | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Strabane Sigersons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ACFL Division 3 Reserve
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derrytresk Fir An Chnoic | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 40 | 6 |
| 2 | Gleann Éallaigh | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 52 | 6 |
| 3 | Augher St Macartan's Gfc | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 4 |
| 4 | Drumragh Sarsfields | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 38 | 4 |
| 5 | Stewartstown Harps | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 56 | 53 | 2 |
| 6 | Strabane Sigersons | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 57 | 2 |
| 7 | Eskra Emmetts | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 62 | 2 |
| 8 | Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 59 | 0 |
ACFL Division 3A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Urney St Columba's | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 27 | 6 |
| 2 | An Táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 17 | 4 |
| 3 | Breac An Bhile Eoghan Rua | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 29 | 4 |
| 4 | Castlederg St Eugene's | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 53 | 4 |
| 5 | Clann Na Ngael | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 42 | 4 |
| 6 | Brocagh Emmetts Gfc | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 56 | 4 |
| 7 | Omagh St Enda's | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 2 |
| 8 | Errigal Ciaran | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 60 | 2 |
| 9 | Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 73 | 0 |
| 10 | Cill Na Mbán Naomh Mhuire | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 84 | 0 |
| 11 | Cookstown Fr. Rock's Gaa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 71 | 0 |
ACFL Division 3A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | An Táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2 | Cookstown Fr. Rock's Gaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Errigal Ciaran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Clann Na Ngael | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Breac An Bhile Eoghan Rua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Omagh St Enda's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Cill Na Mbán Naomh Mhuire | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Urney St Columba's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Brocagh Emmetts Gfc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Castlederg St Eugene's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mc Garrity Cup - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Drumragh Sarsfields | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 24 | 4 |
| 2 | Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 27 | 1 |
| 3 | Gleann Éallaigh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 1 |
| 4 | An Táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Stewartstown Harps | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Derrytresk Fir An Chnoic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Brocagh Emmetts Gfc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Cookstown Fr. Rock's Gaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Clann Na Ngael | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Breac An Bhile Eoghan Rua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Omagh St Enda's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Urney St Columba's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Strabane Sigersons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Eskra Emmetts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Augher St Macartan's Gfc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 32 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB MINOR
Tyrone Credit Unions Minor Football Development League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | An Droim Mór Naomh Damhnait | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 78 | 14 |
| 2 | An Charraig Mhór Naomh Colmcille Clg | 10 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 57 | 10 |
| 3 | Omagh St Enda's | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 89 | 8 |
| 4 | Errigal Ciaran | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 118 | 8 |
| 5 | Cookstown Fr. Rock's Gaa | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 98 | 95 | 8 |
| 6 | Beragh Red Knights Gaa | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 112 | 4 |
| 7 | Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 2 |
| 8 | An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 61 | 131 | 0 |
Tyrone Credit Unions Minor Football League Grade 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | An Charraig Mhór Naomh Colmcille Clg | 15 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 256 | 190 | 15 |
| 2 | Cappagh | 15 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 277 | 228 | 15 |
| 3 | Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig | 14 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 231 | 204 | 14 |
| 4 | Errigal Ciaran | 14 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 236 | 212 | 14 |
| 5 | Cookstown Fr. Rock's Gaa | 14 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 226 | 214 | 14 |
| 6 | Loughmacrory St. Teresa's | 13 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 223 | 203 | 13 |
| 7 | An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig | 13 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 241 | 194 | 13 |
| 8 | Ardboe O'donovan Rossa | 11 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 266 | 230 | 11 |
| 9 | An Droim Mór Naomh Damhnait | 10 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 167 | 177 | 10 |
| 10 | Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh | 6 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 164 | 276 | 6 |
| 11 | Omagh St Enda's | 5 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 164 | 216 | 5 |
| 12 | Dungannon Thomas Clarke | 2 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 168 | 275 | 2 |
Tyrone Credit Unions Minor Football League Grade 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beragh Red Knights Gaa | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 131 | 22 |
| 2 | Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin | 18 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 272 | 207 | 18 |
| 3 | Clonoe O`rahilly's Clg | 14 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 188 | 146 | 14 |
| 4 | Drumquin Wolfe Tones | 13 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 209 | 179 | 13 |
| 5 | An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig | 13 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 215 | 198 | 13 |
| 6 | Galbally Pearses | 12 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 235 | 219 | 12 |
| 7 | Kildress Wolfe Tones | 11 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 264 | 268 | 11 |
| 8 | Na Doiri Oga | 10 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 218 | 251 | 10 |
| 9 | Stewartstown Harps | 9 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 204 | 228 | 9 |
| 10 | Moy Tír Na NÓg | 7 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 158 | 190 | 7 |
| 11 | Drumragh Sarsfields | 6 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 186 | 215 | 6 |
| 12 | Fianna Oileán An Ghuail Clg | 5 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 167 | 195 | 5 |
| 13 | Urney St Columba's | 4 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 177 | 282 | 4 |
Tyrone Credit Unions Minor Football League Grade 3A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Edendork St Malachy's | 13 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 208 | 108 | 13 |
| 2 | Pomeroy Plunketts | 13 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 209 | 118 | 13 |
| 3 | Breac An Bhile Eoghan Rua | 12 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 192 | 182 | 12 |
| 4 | Rock St Patrick's | 10 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 217 | 193 | 10 |
| 5 | Killeeshil St Mary's | 10 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 178 | 132 | 10 |
| 6 | Naomh Bríd | 7 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 172 | 170 | 7 |
| 7 | Gleann Na NÓg | 5 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 130 | 206 | 5 |
| 8 | Moortown St Malachy's | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 114 | 201 | 1 |
| 9 | Achadh Lú Uí Néill | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 157 | 267 | 1 |
Tyrone Credit Unions Minor Football League Grade 3B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Owen Roe O`neill's Gac, Leckpatrick | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 63 | 16 |
| 2 | Castlederg St Eugene's | 12 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 112 | 12 |
| 3 | Sperrin Gaels | 12 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 197 | 124 | 12 |
| 4 | Strabane Sigersons | 10 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 108 | 10 |
| 5 | Eskra Emmetts | 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 200 | 164 | 8 |
| 6 | Gortin St Patrick's And Badoney Ladies | 7 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 140 | 167 | 7 |
| 7 | An Táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig | 5 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 94 | 137 | 5 |
| 8 | Naomh Eoghan | 2 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 88 | 168 | 2 |
| 9 | Aghyaran | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 56 | 124 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB UNDERAGE
Tyrone Credit Unions U14 Football Development League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Errigal Ciaran | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 243 | 97 | 14 |
| 2 | Omagh St Enda's | 12 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 224 | 45 | 12 |
| 3 | An Charraig Mhór Naomh Colmcille Clg | 10 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 164 | 140 | 10 |
| 4 | Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 176 | 8 |
| 5 | Galbally Pearses | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 246 | 212 | 6 |
| 6 | Dungannon Thomas Clarke | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 104 | 4 |
| 7 | An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 78 | 251 | 2 |
| 8 | Cookstown Fr. Rock's Gaa | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 0 |
Tyrone Credit Unions U14 Football League Grade 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig | 16 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 342 | 105 | 16 |
| 2 | Errigal Ciaran | 14 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 208 | 127 | 14 |
| 3 | An Charraig Mhór Naomh Colmcille Clg | 13 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 200 | 109 | 13 |
| 4 | Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh | 12 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 162 | 12 |
| 5 | Loughmacrory St. Teresa's | 12 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 202 | 168 | 12 |
| 6 | Omagh St Enda's | 9 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 190 | 159 | 9 |
| 7 | Galbally Pearses | 8 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 176 | 237 | 8 |
| 8 | Ardboe O'donovan Rossa | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 159 | 238 | 4 |
| 9 | An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig | 2 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 160 | 302 | 2 |
| 10 | Cookstown Fr. Rock's Gaa | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 38 | 209 | 0 |
Tyrone Credit Unions U14 Football League Grade 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fianna Oileán An Ghuail Clg | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 348 | 164 | 22 |
| 2 | Aghyaran | 20 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 270 | 117 | 20 |
| 3 | Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin | 17 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 199 | 144 | 17 |
| 4 | Clonoe O`rahilly's Clg | 15 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 227 | 164 | 15 |
| 5 | Cappagh | 14 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 236 | 178 | 14 |
| 6 | Killeeshil St Mary's | 14 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 261 | 210 | 14 |
| 7 | Dungannon Thomas Clarke | 12 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 238 | 250 | 12 |
| 8 | An Droim Mór Naomh Damhnait | 8 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 188 | 238 | 8 |
| 9 | Moy Tír Na NÓg | 7 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 250 | 292 | 7 |
| 10 | Kildress Wolfe Tones | 7 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 206 | 286 | 7 |
| 11 | Pomeroy Plunketts | 4 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 196 | 291 | 4 |
| 12 | Beragh Red Knights Gaa | 4 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 193 | 271 | 4 |
| 13 | Moortown St Malachy's | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 102 | 309 | 0 |
Tyrone Credit Unions U14 Football League Grade 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Edendork St Malachy's | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 380 | 138 | 20 |
| 2 | Eskra Emmetts | 18 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 391 | 197 | 18 |
| 3 | Naomh Bríd | 14 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 325 | 174 | 14 |
| 4 | Clogher Eire Óg | 12 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 228 | 210 | 12 |
| 5 | Gortin St Patrick's And Badoney Ladies | 11 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 223 | 243 | 11 |
| 6 | Na Doiri Oga | 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 250 | 257 | 10 |
| 7 | Drumragh Sarsfields | 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 238 | 263 | 10 |
| 8 | Achadh Lú Uí Néill | 8 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 200 | 338 | 8 |
| 9 | Strabane Sigersons | 5 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 202 | 297 | 5 |
| 10 | An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig | 2 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 135 | 256 | 2 |
| 11 | Owen Roe O`neill's Gac, Leckpatrick | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 109 | 308 | 0 |
Tyrone Credit Unions U14 Football League Grade 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | An Táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig | 15 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 271 | 154 | 15 |
| 2 | Breac An Bhile Eoghan Rua | 15 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 182 | 119 | 15 |
| 3 | Rock St Patrick's | 14 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 207 | 136 | 14 |
| 4 | Drumquin Wolfe Tones | 12 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 214 | 145 | 12 |
| 5 | Augher St Macartan's Gfc | 10 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 209 | 146 | 10 |
| 6 | Urney St Columba's | 8 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 184 | 216 | 8 |
| 7 | Castlederg St Eugene's | 7 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 156 | 163 | 7 |
| 8 | Stewartstown Harps | 5 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 116 | 176 | 5 |
| 9 | Sperrin Gaels | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 163 | 226 | 4 |
| 10 | Naomh Eoghan | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 78 | 299 | 0 |
FOOTBALL THIRD LEVEL SENIOR
2026 Trench Cup Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trinity College Dublin | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 27 | 6 |
| 2 | Mary Immaculate College Limerick | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 40 | 4 |
| 3 | Technological University Of The Shannon Midwest | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 68 | 2 |
| 4 | Setu Waterford Gaa Club | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 32 | 0 |
2026 Trench Cup Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atu Donegal | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 40 | 6 |
| 2 | Setu Carlow | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 51 | 4 |
| 3 | South West College - Enniskillen Campus | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 68 | 2 |
| 4 | Garda College | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Setu Carlow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | South West College - Enniskillen Campus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Atu Donegal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Garda College | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 0 |
HURLING COUNTY SENIOR
HURLING COUNTY U21
HURLING COUNTY MINOR
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cork Red | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 38 | 4 |
| 2 | Kilkenny | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 32 | 4 |
| 3 | Tipperary Blue | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 48 | 4 |
| 4 | Clare Saffron | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 70 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galway | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 43 | 4 |
| 2 | Wexford | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 48 | 4 |
| 3 | Limerick | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 60 | 3 |
| 4 | Waterford | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 72 | 1 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 5
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derry | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 45 | 6 |
| 2 | Meath Green | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 55 | 4 |
| 3 | Armagh | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 44 | 2 |
| 4 | Kildare Cadets | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 67 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 8
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Donegal | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 34 | 6 |
| 2 | Tyrone | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 38 | 4 |
| 3 | Sligo | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 51 | 2 |
| 4 | Meath Gold | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 70 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 6
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | An Dún | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 43 | 5 |
| 2 | Mayo | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 48 | 4 |
| 3 | Westmeath | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 50 | 3 |
| 4 | Roscommon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 90 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antrim | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 56 | 6 |
| 2 | Laois | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 41 | 4 |
| 3 | Offaly | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 52 | 2 |
| 4 | Kerry | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 138 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clare Blue | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 47 | 4 |
| 2 | Tipperary Gold | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 58 | 4 |
| 3 | Dublin | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 82 | 2 |
| 4 | Cork White | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 54 | 2 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 7
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kildare Lillywhites | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 10 | 4 |
| 2 | Wicklow | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 2 |
| 3 | Down | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 52 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 9
HURLING COUNTY UNDERAGE
Musco Lighting Hibernia 2 - League Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roscommon | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 43 | 6 |
| 2 | Sligo | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 41 | 4 |
| 3 | Tyrone | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 2 |
| 4 | Down 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 73 | 0 |
Musco Lighting Hibernia 2 - League Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Limerick 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 25 | 4 |
| 2 | Chill Mhantain | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 27 | 4 |
| 3 | Armagh | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 44 | 2 |
| 4 | Monaghan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 59 | 0 |
HURLING CLUB SENIOR
2026 Armagh Hurling League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naomh Moninne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 11 | 2 |
| 2 | Lisbellaw St Patrick's | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 22 | 2 |
| 3 | Derrynoose | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 2 |
| 4 | Middletown Gaa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 2 |
| 5 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Céide Lámh Dhearg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 22 | 0 |
| 7 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 20 | 0 |
| 8 | Cuchulainn Hurling Club | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 31 | 0 |
| 9 | Killeavy St Moninna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 27 | 0 |
2026 Armagh Hurling League - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Malachy's | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 2 |
| 2 | Omagh St Enda's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Sean Treacy's Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Craobh Rua Camlocha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Cuchulainns Ii | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 26 | 0 |
2026 Down GAA ACHL Div 2 (Sponsored by Coach Connections)
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kilclief Ben Dearg | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 73 | 14 |
| 2 | Clonduff | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 107 | 87 | 11 |
| 3 | Ballyvarley | 10 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 95 | 10 |
| 4 | Naomh Colum Cille | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 98 | 102 | 8 |
| 5 | Bredagh | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 82 | 8 |
| 6 | East Belfast | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 64 | 5 |
| 7 | Carryduff | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 59 | 114 | 4 |
| 8 | Portaferry | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 Down GAA ACHL Div 1 (Sponsored by Coach Connections)
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ballycran | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 134 | 58 | 11 |
| 2 | Portaferry | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 89 | 8 |
| 3 | Ballygalget Gac | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 133 | 120 | 7 |
| 4 | Liatroim | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 6 |
| 5 | Newry Shamrocks | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 102 | 6 |
| 6 | Castlewellan | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 143 | 139 | 4 |
| 7 | Warrenpoint | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 106 | 132 | 4 |
| 8 | Ballela | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 72 | 149 | 0 |
Ulster/Louth Cú Chulainn league - League Division 1/2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Burt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Castleblayney Hurling | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cuchulainn Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Fionnbarra Naofa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Na Magha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Naomh Adhamhnáin/st Eunan's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Omagh St Enda's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Sean Treacy's Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ulster/Louth Cú Chulainn league - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cootehill Celtic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | East Cavan Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Erne Gaels Belleek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Knocks Grattans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Lisbellaw St Patrick's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HURLING CLUB JUNIOR
Ulster Hurling Junior Club Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 48 | 9 |
| 2 | Carrickmacross Hurling & Camogie Club | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 47 | 9 |
| 3 | East Cavan Gaels | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 56 | 5 |
| 4 | Knocks Grattans | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 58 | 87 | 5 |
| 5 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 3 |
2026 Ulster Hurling Junior Club Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 42 | 12 |
| 2 | Clg Oirthear Bhéal Feirste | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 56 | 10 |
| 3 | Sean Treacy's Hurling Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 62 | 74 | 6 |
| 4 | Lisbellaw St Patrick's | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 46 | 5 |
| 5 | Fionnbarra Naofa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 63 | 3 |
Ulster Hurling Junior Club Group 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Burt | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 67 | 47 | 12 |
| 2 | Na Magha | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 67 | 10 |
| 3 | Clg Roibeard Eiméid, Sleacht Néill | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 96 | 73 | 10 |
| 4 | Clg Bun Cranncha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 51 | 5 |
| 5 | An Clochán Liath | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 3 |
| 6 | Letterkenny Gaels | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 54 | 3 |
Ulster Hurling Junior Club Group 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Omagh St Enda's | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 38 | 11 |
| 2 | Erne Gaels Belleek | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 9 |
| 3 | Four Masters | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 24 | 5 |
| 4 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 48 | 5 |
| 5 | Macnean Hurling Club | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 44 | 66 | 5 |
HURLING CLUB MINOR
T Mackle U18 Hurling League -Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lavey | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3 | Kevin Lynch Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Na Seamróga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Ballinascreen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T Mackle U18 Hurling League Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Banagher | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 16 | 4 |
| 2 | Clg Roibeard Eiméid, Sleacht Néill | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 48 | 4 |
| 3 | Swatragh | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 17 | 4 |
| 4 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 89 | 3 |
| 5 | Na Magha | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 47 | 2 |
| 6 | Fionnbarra Naofa | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 62 | 111 | 1 |
U18 Hurling League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Craobh Ciaran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Craobh Rua Camlocha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cuchulainn Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Céide Lámh Dhearg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Naomh Colum Cille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | North Armagh Hurling | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ulster/Louth U18 Táin Óg - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 16 | 6 |
| 2 | Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 6 |
| 3 | Fionnbarra Naofa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 71 | 5 |
| 4 | Céide Lámh Dhearg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 36 | 5 |
| 5 | Enniskillen Gaels | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 4 |
| 6 | Clg Roibeard Eiméid, Sleacht Néill | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 24 | 3 |
| 7 | Clg Carndomhnaigh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 16 | 3 |
| 8 | Naomh Padraig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 26 | 3 |
| 9 | Easkey | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 25 | 2 |
| 10 | Lavey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 30 | 1 |
| 11 | Craobh Rua Camlocha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 1 |
| 12 | Naomh Adhamhnáin/st Eunan's | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 1 |
| 13 | St Fechins Gaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Shane Uí Néill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Castleblayney Hurling | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Naomh Ulcan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Cootehill Celtic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Burt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Ballinascreen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | Carrickmacross Hurling & Camogie Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Omagh St Enda's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | Cuchulainn Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | East Cavan Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | Glenariffe Oisin Clg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | Setanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | Naomh Aodhán Gac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ulster/Louth U18 Táin Óg - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | North Armagh Hurling | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 3 |
| 2 | Setanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 22 | 1 |
| 3 | Clg Naomh Maolmhaodhóg Caisleán Uidhilín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Inniskeen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Naomh Columcille/duiche Neill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Latton O'rahilly Gaa Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HURLING CLUB JUVENILE
U16 Hurling League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cuchulainn Hurling Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 2 |
| 2 | North Armagh Hurling | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 37 | 2 |
| 3 | Craobh Rua Camlocha | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 23 | 2 |
| 4 | Naomh Colum Cille | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 | Killeavy St Moninna | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 47 | 1 |
| 6 | Céide Lámh Dhearg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Craobh Ciaran | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 35 | 0 |
U16 HURLING LEAGUE FINAL G1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naomh Colum Cille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Omagh St Enda's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HURLING CLUB UNDERAGE
T Mackle U14 Division 1 Hurling League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ballinascreen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 2 |
| 2 | Clg Roibeard Eiméid, Sleacht Néill | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 14 | 2 |
| 3 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 2 |
| 4 | Kevin Lynch Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Swatragh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 25 | 0 |
| 7 | Lavey | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0 |
| 8 | Banagher | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 |
T Mackle U14 Division 2 Hurling League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Setanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 2 |
| 2 | Fionnbarra Naofa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 19 | 2 |
| 3 | Kevin Lynch Hc B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Na Magha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Swatragh B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Ballinascreen B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Éire Óg B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 33 | 0 |
| 8 | Sleacht Néill B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
T Mackle U16 Div 2 Hurling League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Na Magha | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 54 | 6 |
| 2 | Banagher | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 70 | 4 |
| 3 | Kevin Lynch Hc B | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 52 | 0 |
| 4 | Fionnbarra Naofa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
T Mackle U16 Div 1 Hurling League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clg Roibeard Eiméid, Sleacht Néill | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 41 | 6 |
| 2 | Lavey | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 43 | 4 |
| 3 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Kevin Lynch Hurling Club | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24 | 0 |
| 5 | Ballinascreen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0 |
| 6 | Swatragh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 29 | 0 |
| 7 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 0 |
Táin Óg Ulster Louth - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inniskeen | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 47 | 19 |
| 2 | Glenariffe Oisin Clg | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 21 | 18 |
| 3 | Cuchulainn Hurling Club | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 56 | 14 |
| 4 | Naomh Colum Cille | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 18 | 12 |
| 5 | Omagh St Enda's | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 17 | 12 |
| 6 | Banagher | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 61 | 11 |
| 7 | Tír Na NÓg Randalstown | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 40 | 61 | 10 |
| 8 | Naomh Éanna Clg | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 28 | 9 |
| 9 | Castleblayney Hurling | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 69 | 8 |
| 10 | Slemish Gaels | 8 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 77 | 8 |
| 11 | Sean Mac Cumhaill | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 42 | 7 |
| 12 | Knockbridge | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 64 | 5 |
| 13 | St Patrick's | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 23 | 4 |
| 14 | Naomh Bríd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
| 15 | Naomh Aodhán Gac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 35 | 2 |
| 16 | Cumann Dúiche Néill, An Bhinn Bhorb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 1 |
Táin Óg Ulster Louth - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Na Seamróga | 18 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 94 | 64 | 18 |
| 2 | Ballinascreen | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 90 | 55 | 13 |
| 3 | Kevin Lynch Hurling Club | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 47 | 74 | 10 |
| 4 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 73 | 80 | 10 |
| 5 | Clg Roibeard Eiméid, Sleacht Néill | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 57 | 99 | 9 |
| 6 | Naomh Colum Cille | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 14 | 8 |
| 7 | Ruairí Óg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 6 |
| 8 | Naomh Padraig | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 39 | 6 |
| 9 | Céide Lámh Dhearg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 24 | 4 |
| 10 | O`donovan Rossa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 1 |
Táin Óg Ulster Louth - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Na Piarsaigh/ Blackrock Clg | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 89 | 28 |
| 2 | North Armagh Hurling | 25 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 122 | 133 | 25 |
| 3 | Lisnaskea Emmetts | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 50 | 24 |
| 4 | Lisbellaw St Patrick's | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 113 | 93 | 19 |
| 5 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 102 | 65 | 18 |
| 6 | Craobh Rua Camlocha | 18 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 114 | 152 | 18 |
| 7 | Clg Roibeard Eiméid, Sleacht Néill Development Squad | 17 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 63 | 54 | 17 |
| 8 | Setanta | 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 34 | 16 |
| 9 | Shane Uí Néill | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 90 | 79 | 14 |
| 10 | Killeavy St Moninna | 14 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 41 | 61 | 14 |
| 11 | Patrick Rankin's | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 84 | 63 | 13 |
| 12 | Carrickmacross Hurling & Camogie Club | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 68 | 42 | 12 |
| 13 | Enniskillen Gaels | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 69 | 10 |
| 14 | Con Magee's Glenravel | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 15 | 9 |
| 15 | Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 77 | 8 |
| 16 | Fionnbarra Naofa | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 38 | 110 | 8 |
| 17 | Cootehill Celtic | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 7 |
| 18 | Cúchulainn An Ghleanna | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 35 | 7 |
| 19 | Clg Carndomhnaigh | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
| 20 | Knocks Grattans | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 94 | 6 |
| 21 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 |
| 22 | Naomh Aodhán Gac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 4 |
| 23 | St Patrick's | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 3 |
| 24 | Ballinascreen Development Team | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 1 |
U14 Hurling League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Craobh Ciaran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Craobh Rua Camlocha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cuchulainn Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Céide Lámh Dhearg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Killeavy St Moninna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Naomh Columcille/duiche Neill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | North Armagh Hurling | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tyrone Credit Unions U16 Hurling G1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Omagh St Enda's | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 57 | 12 |
| 2 | Naomh Colum Cille | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 67 | 71 | 6 |
| 3 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 73 | 99 | 3 |
| 4 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 68 | 110 | 1 |
Tyrone Credit Unions U16 Hurling League G2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 42 | 8 |
| 2 | Lisbellaw St Patrick's | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 80 | 61 | 8 |
| 3 | Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 74 | 6 |
| 4 | Cumann Uí Néill Tulach Óg Hurling & Camogie | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 105 | 127 | 5 |
| 5 | Omagh St Enda's | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 101 | 131 | 4 |
| 6 | Cumann Dúiche Néill, An Bhinn Bhorb | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 50 | 1 |
LADIES_FOOTBALL COUNTY SENIOR
LADIES_FOOTBALL COUNTY MINOR
LADIES_FOOTBALL COUNTY UNDERAGE
LADIES_FOOTBALL CLUB SENIOR
Ladies Division 1 League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Errigal Ciaran | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 27 | 9 |
| 2 | Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 14 | 6 |
| 3 | St Macartans | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 30 | 6 |
| 4 | Omagh St Enda's | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 41 | 6 |
| 5 | Killeeshil St Mary's | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 56 | 6 |
| 6 | An Charraig Mhór Naomh Colmcille Clg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 73 | 3 |
| 7 | Dungannon Thomas Clarke | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 43 | 3 |
| 8 | Fianna Oileán An Ghuail Clg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 0 |
| 9 | Cappagh | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 32 | 0 |
| 10 | Kildress Wolfe Tones | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 66 | 0 |
| 11 | Aghyaran | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 41 | 0 |
LADIES_FOOTBALL CLUB INTERMEDIATE
Ladies Division 2 League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Edendork St Malachy's | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 43 | 9 |
| 2 | Moy Tír Na NÓg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 16 | 6 |
| 3 | Loughmacrory St. Teresa's | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 35 | 6 |
| 4 | Moortown St Malachy's | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 51 | 6 |
| 5 | Cookstown Fr. Rock's Gaa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 42 | 6 |
| 6 | Clonoe O`rahilly's Clg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 37 | 4 |
| 7 | Dromore St Dympnas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 47 | 4 |
| 8 | Beragh Red Knights | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 42 | 3 |
| 9 | Drumragh Sarsfields | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 39 | 0 |
| 10 | Badoney | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 49 | 0 |
| 11 | Castlederg St Eugene's | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 68 | 0 |
LADIES_FOOTBALL CLUB JUNIOR
Ladies Division 3 League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 35 | 6 |
| 2 | Fintona Pearses Ladies | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 42 | 6 |
| 3 | Eglish | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 63 | 6 |
| 4 | Sperrin Óg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 65 | 51 | 4 |
| 5 | Ardboe O'donovan Rossa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 25 | 4 |
| 6 | Tattyreagh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 45 | 4 |
| 7 | Achadh Lú Uí Néill | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 48 | 4 |
| 8 | Clan Na Gael/glenelly | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 37 | 3 |
| 9 | Pomeroy Plunketts | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 49 | 3 |
| 10 | Strabane Sigersons | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 51 | 1 |
| 11 | Glenelly/clann Na Gael | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Drumquin Wolfe Tones | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 40 | 0 |
Ladies Division 4 League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rock St Patrick's | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 21 | 9 |
| 2 | Stewartstown Harps | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 37 | 6 |
| 3 | Galbally Pearses | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 24 | 6 |
| 4 | Owen Roe O`neill's Gac, Leckpatrick | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 32 | 3 |
| 5 | Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's Gac | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 81 | 80 | 3 |
| 6 | Naomh Eoghan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 43 | 0 |
| 7 | Urney St Columba's | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 0 |
| 8 | Cill Na Mbán Naomh Mhuire | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 65 | 0 |
LADIES_FOOTBALL CLUB MINOR
Ladies Minor Grade 1 League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Omagh St Enda's | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 92 | 12 |
| 2 | An Charraig Mhór Naomh Colmcille Clg | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 21 | 10 |
| 3 | Kildress Wolfe Tones | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 111 | 70 | 10 |
| 4 | Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 57 | 9 |
| 5 | Killeeshil St Mary's | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 80 | 73 | 6 |
| 6 | Cookstown Fr. Rock's Gaa | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 53 | 66 | 3 |
| 7 | Dromore St Dympnas | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 61 | 113 | 0 |
| 8 | Ardboe O'donovan Rossa | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 38 | 126 | 0 |
Ladies Minor Grade 2 League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cappagh | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 38 | 12 |
| 2 | St Macartans | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 50 | 12 |
| 3 | Clonoe O`rahilly's Clg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 90 | 108 | 7 |
| 4 | Drumquin Wolfe Tones | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 95 | 93 | 6 |
| 5 | Fianna Oileán An Ghuail Clg | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 69 | 83 | 4 |
| 6 | Beragh Red Knights | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 78 | 99 | 3 |
| 7 | Galbally Pearses | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 69 | 91 | 3 |
| 8 | Dungannon Thomas Clarke | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 53 | 98 | 3 |
Ladies Minor Grade 3 League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Achadh Lú Uí Néill | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 54 | 12 |
| 2 | Errigal Ciaran | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 38 | 6 |
| 3 | Edendork St Malachy's | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 46 | 6 |
| 4 | Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 73 | 64 | 6 |
| 5 | Drumragh Sarsfields | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 55 | 6 |
| 6 | Pomeroy Plunketts | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 68 | 113 | 3 |
| 7 | Loughmacrory St. Teresa's | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 67 | 93 | 3 |
| 8 | Badoney | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 51 | 116 | 3 |
Ladies Minor Grade 4 League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moy Tír Na NÓg | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 176 | 74 | 9 |
| 2 | Strabane Sigersons | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 52 | 9 |
| 3 | Sperrin Óg | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 98 | 9 |
| 4 | Moortown St Malachy's | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 64 | 7 |
| 5 | Naomh Eoghan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 68 | 6 |
| 6 | Fintona Pearses Ladies | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 118 | 153 | 4 |
| 7 | Tattyreagh | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 94 | 3 |
| 8 | Sperrin Gaels | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 57 | 133 | 0 |
Ladies Minor Grade 5 League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Owen Roe O`neill's Gac, Leckpatrick | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 40 | 12 |
| 2 | Castlederg St Eugene's | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 40 | 12 |
| 3 | Urney St Columba's | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 93 | 9 |
| 4 | Cill Na Mbán Naomh Mhuire | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 59 | 6 |
| 5 | Aghyaran | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 104 | 3 |
| 6 | Rock St Patrick's | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 79 | 3 |
LADIES_FOOTBALL CLUB UNDERAGE
Ladies U14 Development League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Errigal Ciaran | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 23 | 18 |
| 2 | Dungannon Thomas Clarke | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 53 | 15 |
| 3 | Kildress Wolfe Tones | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 70 | 12 |
| 4 | St Macartans | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 6 |
| 5 | Pomeroy Plunketts | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 66 | 114 | 6 |
| 6 | Cookstown Fr. Rock's Gaa | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 61 | 207 | 3 |
| 7 | An Charraig Mhór Naomh Colmcille Clg | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 75 | 156 | 3 |
Ladies U14 Grade 1 League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Errigal Ciaran | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 51 | 18 |
| 2 | Dromore St Dympnas | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 76 | 15 |
| 3 | Kildress Wolfe Tones | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 73 | 12 |
| 4 | Cappagh | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 119 | 9 |
| 5 | St Macartans | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 105 | 145 | 6 |
| 6 | Dungannon Thomas Clarke | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 103 | 124 | 3 |
| 7 | An Charraig Mhór Naomh Colmcille Clg | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 73 | 269 | 0 |
Ladies U14 Grade 2 League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pomeroy Plunketts | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 194 | 89 | 18 |
| 2 | Omagh St Enda's | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 218 | 106 | 16 |
| 3 | Ardboe O'donovan Rossa | 14 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 151 | 120 | 14 |
| 4 | Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 182 | 131 | 12 |
| 5 | Cookstown Fr. Rock's Gaa | 10 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 181 | 125 | 10 |
| 6 | Moy Tír Na NÓg | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 101 | 156 | 9 |
| 7 | Killeeshil St Mary's | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 110 | 233 | 3 |
| 8 | Domhnach Mór Naoimh Pádraig | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 57 | 234 | 0 |
Ladies U14 Grade 3 League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sperrin Gaels | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 239 | 83 | 21 |
| 2 | Galbally Pearses | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 197 | 152 | 15 |
| 3 | Drumquin Wolfe Tones | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 154 | 100 | 13 |
| 4 | Fintona Pearses Ladies | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 157 | 129 | 13 |
| 5 | Loughmacrory St. Teresa's | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 183 | 203 | 9 |
| 6 | Clonoe O`rahilly's Clg | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 87 | 166 | 6 |
| 7 | Badoney | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 103 | 150 | 6 |
| 8 | Edendork St Malachy's | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 91 | 228 | 0 |
Ladies U14 Grade 4 League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strabane Sigersons | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 76 | 18 |
| 2 | Aghyaran | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 197 | 84 | 15 |
| 3 | Drumragh Sarsfields | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 141 | 12 |
| 4 | Fianna Oileán An Ghuail Clg | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 89 | 146 | 6 |
| 5 | Beragh Red Knights | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 108 | 157 | 6 |
| 6 | Moortown St Malachy's | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 98 | 160 | 6 |
| 7 | Tattyreagh | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 107 | 197 | 0 |
Ladies U14 Grade 5 League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castlederg St Eugene's | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 71 | 18 |
| 2 | Urney St Columba's | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 154 | 76 | 16 |
| 3 | Owen Roe O`neill's Gac, Leckpatrick | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 47 | 15 |
| 4 | Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's Gac | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 88 | 15 |
| 5 | Stewartstown Harps | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 82 | 147 | 7 |
| 6 | Sperrin Óg | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 93 | 117 | 6 |
| 7 | Eglish | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 101 | 117 | 6 |
| 8 | Naomh Eoghan | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 201 | 0 |
CAMOGIE COUNTY JUNIOR
CAMOGIE COUNTY MINOR
CAMOGIE COUNTY UNDERAGE
CAMOGIE CLUB SENIOR
Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Culloville | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 19 | 6 |
| 2 | Collegeland | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 21 | 2 |
| 3 | Killeavy | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 24 | 2 |
| 4 | Granemore | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 33 | 2 |
| 5 | Derrymacash | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 33 | -2 |
Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Middletown | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 37 | 6 |
| 2 | Keady | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 49 | 5 |
| 3 | St Brigids | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 44 | 3 |
| 4 | An Port Mor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 48 | 3 |
| 5 | Cullyhanna | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 53 | 58 | 3 |
| 6 | Aghagallon | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 59 | 2 |
| 7 | Mullaghbawn | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 83 | 2 |
Premier League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Granemore | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 18 | 6 |
| 2 | Madden | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 43 | 5 |
| 3 | Crossmaglen | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 76 | 48 | 4 |
| 4 | Ballymacnab | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 58 | 47 | 3 |
| 5 | Tullysaran | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 43 | 2 |
| 6 | Derrylaughan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 58 | 0 |
| 7 | Derrynoose | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 32 | -2 |
Tyrone Camogie Senior Championship
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's Gac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Eglish | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Naomh Treasa Dún Geanainn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Camogie Senior League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brocagh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's Gac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Edendork St Malachy's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Eglish | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Naomh Treasa Dún Geanainn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CAMOGIE CLUB INTERMEDIATE
Tyrone Camogie Pitrina Robinson Intermediate Championship Cup
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brocagh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Edendork St Malachy's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CAMOGIE CLUB JUNIOR
Tyrone Camogie Junior League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fr Shields | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Markievicz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Omagh St Enda's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tyrone Camogie Junior Champioship
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fr Shields | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Omagh St Enda's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CAMOGIE CLUB JUVENILE
Camogie U16 Tier 1 League 2026 - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 35 | 4 |
| 2 | Edendork St Malachy's | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 15 | 4 |
| 3 | Omagh St Enda's | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 21 | 4 |
| 4 | Eglish | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 56 | 88 | 2 |
| 5 | An Táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 65 | 0 |
Camogie U16 Tier 2 League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's Gac | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 41 | 8 |
| 2 | Brocagh | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 57 | 8 |
| 3 | Naomh Treasa Dún Geanainn | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 81 | 6 |
| 4 | Coill An Chlochair Naomh Mhuire | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 37 | 2 |
| 5 | Fr Shields | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 57 | 0 |
| 6 | Cumann Uí Néill Tulach Óg Hurling & Camogie | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 82 | 0 |
CAMOGIE CLUB UNDERAGE
Tyrone Credit Unions Anne Jordan U16 Tier 2 Plate
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brocagh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Coill An Chlochair Naomh Mhuire | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cumann Uí Néill Tulach Óg Hurling & Camogie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's Gac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Fr Shields | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Naomh Treasa Dún Geanainn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tyrone Camogie Post primary Tier 1 Championship
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eglish | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Naomh Treasa Dún Geanainn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Omagh St Enda's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Camogie Post Primary Tier 1 League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naomh Treasa Dún Geanainn | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 47 | 8 |
| 2 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 71 | 46 | 6 |
| 3 | Eglish | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 43 | 6 |
| 4 | Omagh St Enda's | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 109 | 0 |
Camogie Post Primary Tier 2 League 2026 - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cúchulainn An Ghleanna | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 15 | 12 |
| 2 | Cumann Uí Néill Tulach Óg Hurling & Camogie | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 18 | 8 |
| 3 | Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's Gac | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 19 | 8 |
| 4 | An Táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 36 | 6 |
| 5 | Naomh Colum Cille | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 20 | 4 |
| 6 | Brocagh | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 26 | 4 |
| 7 | Edendork St Malachy's | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 64 | 4 |
| 8 | Fr Shields | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
| 9 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 128 | 0 |
Tyrone Credit Unions Eileen Coney U16 Tier 1 Championship Cup
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | An Táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Edendork St Malachy's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Eglish | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Omagh St Enda's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tyrone Credit Unions Pat Darcy Post primary Tier 2 Plate
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | An Táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Brocagh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cumann Uí Néill Tulach Óg Hurling & Camogie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cúchulainn An Ghleanna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's Gac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Edendork St Malachy's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Fr Shields | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Naomh Colum Cille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tyrone Credit Unions U14 Aine Hughes Tier 2 Championship Plate
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | An Táite Riabhach Naoimh Pádraig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Brocagh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cumann Uí Néill Tulach Óg Hurling & Camogie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cúchulainn An Ghleanna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's Gac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Edendork St Malachy's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Fr Shields | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |








